Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K586 Train Route Check

27 stops for No.“K586” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K586 1 Shenzhen West -- 08:50 0min
K586 2 Dongguan 10:02 10:05 01h 12min
K586 3 Guangzhou 11:16 11:36 02h 26min
K586 4 Foshan 12:00 12:04 03h 10min
K586 5 Zhaoqing 13:21 13:27 04h 31min
K586 6 Yangchun 15:03 15:06 06h 13min
K586 7 Maoming 16:55 17:15 08h 05min
K586 8 Maoming West 17:28 17:49 08h 38min
K586 9 Huazhou 18:12 18:16 09h 22min
K586 10 Hechun 18:54 18:58 10h 04min
K586 11 Yulin Guangxi 20:20 20:32 11h 30min
K586 12 Guigang 21:33 21:37 12h 43min
K586 13 Laibin 23:05 23:10 14h 15min
K586 14 Liuzhou 00:02 00:24 15h 12min
K586 15 Tongdao 05:22 05:31 20h 32min
K586 16 Jingzhou County 06:00 06:03 21h 10min
K586 17 Huitong 06:37 06:40 21h 47min
K586 18 Huaihua 08:16 08:36 23h 26min
K586 19 Tongren 09:43 09:49 1day 53min
K586 20 Xiushan 11:02 11:08 1day 02h 12min
K586 21 Youyang 11:38 11:43 1day 02h 48min
K586 22 Qianjiang 12:46 12:50 1day 03h 56min
K586 23 Pengshui 13:54 14:00 1day 05h 04min
K586 24 Fuling 16:04 16:09 1day 07h 14min
K586 25 Chongqing North 17:14 17:29 1day 08h 24min
K586 26 Hechuan 18:08 18:15 1day 09h 18min
K586 27 Chengdu 22:47 -- 1day 13h 57min