Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K586 Train Route and Timetable

K586 is a regular train running from Shenzhen West Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K586 1 Shenzhen West -- 08:27 0min
K586 2 Guangzhou 10:29 10:49 02h 02min
K586 3 Foshan 11:13 11:18 02h 46min
K586 4 Zhaoqing 12:45 12:54 04h 18min
K586 5 Yangchun 14:40 14:49 06h 13min
K586 6 Maoming 16:44 16:57 08h 17min
K586 7 Maoming West 17:10 17:35 08h 43min
K586 8 Huazhou 17:58 18:03 09h 31min
K586 9 Hechun 18:40 18:45 10h 13min
K586 10 Yulin Guangxi 20:15 20:27 11h 48min
K586 11 Guigang 21:28 21:34 13h 01min
K586 12 Laibin 23:02 23:07 14h 35min
K586 13 Liuzhou 00:05 00:24 15h 38min
K586 14 Tongdao 05:03 05:06 20h 36min
K586 15 Jingzhou County 05:36 05:39 21h 09min
K586 16 Huitong 06:13 06:19 21h 46min
K586 17 Huaihua 08:29 09:07 1day 02min
K586 18 Tongren 10:26 10:32 1day 01h 59min
K586 19 Xiushan 12:01 12:07 1day 03h 34min
K586 20 Youyang 12:35 12:39 1day 04h 08min
K586 21 Qianjiang 13:31 13:36 1day 05h 04min
K586 22 Pengshui 14:21 14:26 1day 05h 54min
K586 23 Chongqing North 17:11 17:43 1day 08h 44min
K586 24 Chengdu 22:41 -- 1day 14h 14min