Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K585 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“K585” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K585 1 Chengdu -- 16:20 0min
K585 2 Suining 19:22 19:30 03h 02min
K585 3 Hechuan 20:38 20:50 04h 18min
K585 4 Chongqing North 21:30 21:45 05h 10min
K585 5 Fuling 22:55 22:59 06h 35min
K585 6 Qianjiang 01:02 01:07 08h 42min
K585 7 Tongren 04:58 05:04 12h 38min
K585 8 Huaihua 06:36 07:01 14h 16min
K585 9 Huitong 08:37 08:40 16h 17min
K585 10 Jingzhou County 09:29 09:34 17h 09min
K585 11 Tongdao 10:04 10:07 17h 44min
K585 12 Rongan 12:29 12:36 20h 09min
K585 13 Liuzhou 14:30 14:58 22h 10min
K585 14 Guigang 17:11 17:16 1day 51min
K585 15 Yulin Guangxi 18:23 18:33 1day 02h 03min
K585 16 Wendi 19:29 19:33 1day 03h 09min
K585 17 Hechun 20:05 20:08 1day 03h 45min
K585 18 Huazhou 21:01 21:06 1day 04h 41min
K585 19 Maoming West 21:28 21:53 1day 05h 08min
K585 20 Zhaoqing 02:39 02:45 1day 10h 19min
K585 21 Foshan 03:52 04:00 1day 11h 32min
K585 22 Guangzhou 04:37 04:47 1day 12h 17min
K585 23 Shenzhen West 07:10 -- 1day 14h 50min