Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K584 Train Route and Timetable

K584 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K584 1 Ningbo -- 08:01 0min
K584 2 Yuyao 08:41 08:47 40min
K584 3 Shaoxing 09:29 09:33 01h 28min
K584 4 Yiwu 11:38 11:44 03h 37min
K584 5 Jinhua 12:24 12:30 04h 23min
K584 6 Quzhou 13:35 13:39 05h 34min
K584 7 Shangrao 15:12 15:16 07h 11min
K584 8 Yingtan 16:22 16:29 08h 21min
K584 9 Dongxiang 16:56 16:59 08h 55min
K584 10 Jinxian 17:25 17:28 09h 24min
K584 11 Zhangshu 18:18 18:22 10h 17min
K584 12 Xinyu 19:07 19:10 11h 06min
K584 13 Yichun 19:44 19:48 11h 43min
K584 14 Pingxiang Jiangxi 20:31 20:37 12h 30min
K584 15 Liling 21:15 21:18 13h 14min
K584 17 Xiangtan 22:20 22:25 14h 19min
K584 18 Loudi 23:32 23:51 15h 31min
K584 19 Yongzhou 02:50 03:20 18h 49min
K584 20 Guilin North 05:22 05:30 21h 21min
K584 21 Liuzhou 07:36 07:44 23h 35min
K584 22 Laibin 08:38 08:43 1day 37min
K584 23 Litang 09:39 09:44 1day 01h 38min
K584 24 Nanning 11:36 -- 1day 03h 35min