Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K583 Train Route and Timetable

K583 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K583 1 Nanning -- 22:32 0min
K583 2 Liuzhou 01:40 01:55 03h 08min
K583 3 Guilin North 05:50 06:09 07h 18min
K583 4 Quanzhou South 07:36 07:41 09h 04min
K583 5 Dongan East 08:43 08:48 10h 11min
K583 6 Yongzhou 09:10 09:36 10h 38min
K583 7 Shaoyang 11:08 11:22 12h 36min
K583 8 Shaodong 11:45 11:49 13h 13min
K583 9 Loudi 12:50 13:10 14h 18min
K583 10 Xiangtan 14:29 14:34 15h 57min
K583 11 Pingxiang Jiangxi 16:23 16:29 17h 51min
K583 12 Yichun 17:10 17:14 18h 38min
K583 13 Fenyi 17:31 17:34 18h 59min
K583 14 Xinyu 17:54 17:58 19h 22min
K583 15 Zhangshu 18:43 18:52 20h 11min
K583 16 Jinxian 19:42 19:45 21h 10min
K583 17 Yingtan 20:36 20:58 22h 04min
K583 18 Shangrao 22:10 22:14 23h 38min
K583 19 Yushan 22:35 22:38 1day 03min
K583 20 Quzhou 00:28 00:34 1day 01h 56min
K583 21 Jinhua 01:34 01:41 1day 03h 02min
K583 22 Yiwu 02:19 02:24 1day 03h 47min
K583 24 Shaoxing 04:11 04:15 1day 05h 39min
K583 25 Yuyao 05:04 05:08 1day 06h 32min
K583 26 Ningbo 05:57 -- 1day 07h 25min