Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K582 Train Route and Timetable

K582 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K582 1 Nanning -- 22:32 0min
K582 2 Litang 00:01 00:05 01h 29min
K582 3 Liuzhou 01:40 01:55 03h 08min
K582 4 Guilin North 05:50 06:10 07h 18min
K582 5 Quanzhou South 07:49 07:53 09h 17min
K582 6 Dongan East 08:43 08:48 10h 11min
K582 7 Yongzhou 09:10 09:32 10h 38min
K582 8 Shaoyang 11:16 11:22 12h 44min
K582 9 Shaodong 11:45 11:49 13h 13min
K582 10 Loudi 12:50 13:10 14h 18min
K582 11 Xiangtan 14:29 14:34 15h 57min
K582 12 Pingxiang Jiangxi 16:25 16:29 17h 53min
K582 13 Yichun 17:10 17:14 18h 38min
K582 14 Fenyi 17:31 17:34 18h 59min
K582 15 Xinyu 17:54 17:58 19h 22min
K582 16 Zhangshu 18:43 18:46 20h 11min
K582 17 Jinxian 19:36 19:45 21h 04min
K582 18 Yingtan 20:36 20:58 22h 04min
K582 19 Shangrao 22:16 22:20 23h 44min
K582 20 Yushan 22:41 22:53 1day 09min
K582 21 Quzhou 00:28 00:34 1day 01h 56min
K582 22 Jinhua 01:41 01:50 1day 03h 09min
K582 23 Yiwu 02:28 02:32 1day 03h 56min
K582 24 Zhuji 02:58 03:01 1day 04h 26min
K582 25 Shaoxing 04:11 04:15 1day 05h 39min
K582 26 Yuyao 05:04 05:08 1day 06h 32min
K582 27 Ningbo 05:51 -- 1day 07h 19min