Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K581 Train Route and Timetable

K581 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K581 1 Ningbo -- 08:02 0min
K581 2 Yuyao 08:41 08:47 39min
K581 3 Shaoxing 09:37 09:40 01h 35min
K581 4 Yiwu 11:33 11:42 03h 31min
K581 5 Jinhua 12:32 12:40 04h 30min
K581 6 Quzhou 13:35 13:39 05h 33min
K581 7 Shangrao 15:11 15:15 07h 09min
K581 8 Yingtan 16:23 16:29 08h 21min
K581 9 Dongxiang 16:56 16:59 08h 54min
K581 10 Jinxian 17:25 17:28 09h 23min
K581 11 Zhangshu 18:18 18:22 10h 16min
K581 12 Xinyu 19:07 19:10 11h 05min
K581 13 Yichun 19:44 19:48 11h 42min
K581 14 Pingxiang Jiangxi 20:31 20:35 12h 29min
K581 15 Liling 21:21 21:24 13h 19min
K581 16 Zhuzhou 21:52 22:02 13h 50min
K581 17 Xiangtan 22:27 22:32 14h 25min
K581 18 Loudi 23:45 00:05 15h 43min
K581 19 Shaoyang 01:20 01:28 17h 18min
K581 20 Yongzhou 03:00 03:20 18h 58min
K581 21 Guilin North 05:19 05:30 21h 17min
K581 22 Liuzhou 07:16 07:26 23h 14min
K581 23 Laibin 08:18 08:23 1day 16min
K581 24 Litang 09:16 09:20 1day 01h 14min
K581 25 Nanning 11:48 -- 1day 03h 46min