Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K58 Train Route and Timetable

K58 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K58 1 Dalian -- 11:58 0min
K58 2 Jinzhou Dalian 12:23 12:25 25min
K58 3 Pulandian 12:53 12:55 55min
K58 4 Wafangdian 13:16 13:19 01h 18min
K58 5 Xiongyuecheng 14:10 14:12 02h 12min
K58 6 Dashiqiao 14:55 14:57 02h 57min
K58 7 Haicheng 15:21 15:23 03h 23min
K58 8 Anshan 15:49 15:52 03h 51min
K58 9 Liaoyang 16:10 16:12 04h 12min
K58 10 Shenyang 17:00 17:20 05h 02min
K58 11 Jinzhou 20:13 20:19 08h 15min
K58 12 Huludao 20:55 20:58 08h 57min
K58 13 Suizhong 21:43 21:45 09h 45min
K58 14 Shanhaiguan 22:35 22:43 10h 37min
K58 15 Tangshan North 00:44 00:46 12h 46min
K58 16 Beijing 02:25 02:48 14h 27min
K58 17 Zhangjiakou 06:07 06:13 18h 09min
K58 18 Chaigoubao 06:52 06:54 18h 54min
K58 19 Yanggao 08:04 08:06 20h 06min
K58 20 Datong 08:59 09:09 21h 01min
K58 21 Jining South 10:46 10:52 22h 48min
K58 22 Hohhot East 12:15 12:36 1day 17min
K58 23 Baotou East 14:43 14:48 1day 02h 45min
K58 24 Baotou 15:05 -- 1day 03h 07min