Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K578 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“K578” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K578 1 Chengdu East -- 19:00 0min
K578 2 Tongnan 20:54 21:08 01h 54min
K578 3 Chongqing North 22:17 22:37 03h 17min
K578 4 Fuling 23:56 00:01 04h 56min
K578 5 Qianjiang 02:40 02:46 07h 40min
K578 6 Zhangjiajie West 04:47 04:53 09h 47min
K578 7 Taoyuanxian 05:58 06:07 10h 58min
K578 8 Changde 06:37 06:43 11h 37min
K578 9 Yiyang Hunan 07:43 07:49 12h 43min
K578 10 Changsha 09:00 -- 14h 0min