Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K577 Train Route and Timetable

K577 is a regular train running from Changsha Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K577 1 Changsha -- 20:35 0min
K577 2 Xiangtan 21:25 21:32 50min
K577 3 Loudi 22:39 22:45 02h 04min
K577 4 Huaihua 03:23 03:40 06h 48min
K577 5 Xiushan 07:22 07:28 10h 47min
K577 6 Youyang 07:56 08:00 11h 21min
K577 7 Qianjiang 08:52 08:58 12h 17min
K577 8 Pengshui 09:43 09:47 13h 08min
K577 9 Chongqing North 13:07 13:41 16h 32min
K577 10 Hechuan 14:33 14:39 17h 58min
K577 11 Daying East 16:13 16:20 19h 38min
K577 12 Chengdu East 17:30 -- 20h 55min