Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K576 Train Route and Timetable

K576 is a regular train running from Yongzhou Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K576 1 Yongzhou -- 15:25 0min
K576 2 Shaoyang 16:47 16:55 01h 22min
K576 3 Shaodong 17:18 17:27 01h 53min
K576 4 Loudi 18:28 18:50 03h 03min
K576 5 Xiangxiang 19:30 19:35 04h 05min
K576 6 Xiangtan 20:07 20:12 04h 42min
K576 7 Liling 21:37 21:41 06h 12min
K576 8 Pingxiang Jiangxi 22:05 22:10 06h 40min
K576 9 Yichun 22:51 22:56 07h 26min
K576 10 Jinhua 06:22 06:28 14h 57min
K576 11 Yiwu 07:04 07:08 15h 39min
K576 12 Zhuji 07:34 07:38 16h 09min
K576 13 Hangzhou South 08:19 08:24 16h 54min
K576 14 Haining 09:14 09:23 17h 49min
K576 15 Jiashan 09:51 10:03 18h 26min
K576 16 Shanghai South 11:38 -- 20h 13min