Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K576 Train Route and Timetable

K576 is a regular train running from Yongzhou Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K576 1 Yongzhou -- 15:16 0min
K576 2 Shaoyang 17:07 17:14 01h 51min
K576 3 Shaodong 17:38 17:41 02h 22min
K576 4 Loudi 18:32 18:50 03h 16min
K576 5 Xiangxiang 19:32 19:35 04h 16min
K576 6 Xiangtan 20:08 20:13 04h 52min
K576 7 Zhuzhou 20:56 21:02 05h 40min
K576 8 Liling 21:36 21:41 06h 20min
K576 9 Pingxiang Jiangxi 22:05 22:11 06h 49min
K576 10 Yichun 22:52 22:56 07h 36min
K576 11 Jinhua 06:22 06:28 15h 06min
K576 12 Yiwu 07:04 07:08 15h 48min
K576 13 Zhuji 07:34 07:37 16h 18min
K576 14 Hangzhou South 08:18 08:25 17h 02min
K576 15 Haining 09:28 09:32 18h 12min
K576 16 Jiaxing 09:50 09:54 18h 34min
K576 17 Jiashan 10:07 10:10 18h 51min
K576 18 Shanghai South 11:38 -- 20h 22min