Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K575 Train Route and Timetable

K575 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Yongzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K575 1 Shanghai South -- 14:12 0min
K575 2 Songjiang 14:30 14:33 18min
K575 3 Jiashan 14:55 14:58 43min
K575 4 Haining 15:28 15:32 01h 16min
K575 5 Hangzhou South 16:27 16:33 02h 15min
K575 6 Yiwu 17:44 17:49 03h 32min
K575 7 Jinhua 18:28 18:39 04h 16min
K575 8 Quzhou 19:34 19:39 05h 22min
K575 9 Shangrao 21:25 21:29 07h 13min
K575 10 Yingtan 22:43 22:57 08h 31min
K575 11 Zhuzhou 04:01 04:12 13h 49min
K575 12 Xiangtan 04:37 04:43 14h 25min
K575 13 Loudi 05:56 06:16 15h 44min
K575 14 Shaodong 07:12 07:15 17h 0min
K575 15 Shaoyang 07:37 07:47 17h 25min
K575 16 Yongzhou 09:20 -- 19h 08min