Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K574 Train Route and Timetable

K574 is a regular train running from Dongsheng West Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K574 1 Dongsheng West -- 18:35 0min
K574 2 Dalad West 19:27 19:30 52min
K574 3 Baotou 20:01 20:16 01h 26min
K574 4 Baotou East 20:31 20:35 01h 56min
K574 5 Chasuqi 21:53 21:55 03h 18min
K574 6 Hohhot 22:31 22:45 03h 56min
K574 7 Hohhot East 22:57 23:17 04h 22min
K574 8 Jining South 00:42 00:48 06h 07min
K574 9 Datong 02:52 03:03 08h 17min
K574 10 Zhangjiakou 05:26 05:35 10h 51min
K574 11 Xuanhua 05:56 05:58 11h 21min
K574 12 Shacheng 06:41 06:43 12h 06min
K574 13 Beijing West 09:01 -- 14h 26min