Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K573 Train Route and Timetable

K573 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Dongsheng West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K573 1 Beijing West -- 20:37 0min
K573 2 Xuanhua 23:31 23:34 02h 54min
K573 3 Zhangjiakou 23:59 00:07 03h 22min
K573 4 Datong 02:45 02:57 06h 08min
K573 5 Jining South 04:34 04:40 07h 57min
K573 6 Hohhot East 06:03 06:13 09h 26min
K573 7 Hohhot 06:27 06:42 09h 50min
K573 8 Chasuqi 07:15 07:17 10h 38min
K573 9 Baotou East 08:17 08:21 11h 40min
K573 10 Baotou 08:38 08:58 12h 01min
K573 11 Dalad West 09:23 09:25 12h 46min
K573 12 Dongsheng West 10:15 -- 13h 38min