Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K572 Train Route and Timetable

K572 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K572 1 Xiamen North -- 08:42 0min
K572 2 Zhangzhou 09:38 09:44 56min
K572 3 Longyan 11:42 11:46 03h 0min
K572 4 12:50 12:53 04h 08min
K572 5 Ruijin 13:15 13:22 04h 33min
K572 6 Yudu 14:04 14:07 05h 22min
K572 7 Ganzhou 14:42 15:02 06h 0min
K572 8 Jian 16:56 17:00 08h 14min
K572 9 Nanchang 19:19 19:41 10h 37min
K572 10 Jiujiang 21:07 21:10 12h 25min
K572 11 Huangzhou 22:52 22:55 14h 10min
K572 12 Macheng 23:35 23:41 14h 53min
K572 13 Huangchuan 01:09 01:12 16h 27min
K572 14 Fuyang 02:28 02:50 17h 46min
K572 15 Heze 05:40 05:42 20h 58min
K572 16 Liaocheng 07:24 07:43 22h 42min
K572 17 Linqing 08:19 08:21 23h 37min
K572 18 Hengshui 09:28 09:38 1day 46min
K572 19 Suning 10:56 10:59 1day 02h 14min
K572 20 Renqiu 11:25 11:28 1day 02h 43min
K572 21 Beijing West 13:30 -- 1day 04h 48min