Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K571 Train Route and Timetable

K571 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K571 1 Beijing West -- 16:53 0min
K571 2 Bazhou 17:50 17:52 57min
K571 3 Renqiu 18:28 18:31 01h 35min
K571 4 Suning 19:00 19:02 02h 07min
K571 5 Raoyang 19:18 19:20 02h 25min
K571 6 Shenzhou 19:41 19:43 02h 48min
K571 7 Hengshui 20:15 20:22 03h 22min
K571 8 Qinghecheng 21:15 21:35 04h 22min
K571 9 Linqing 21:58 22:00 05h 05min
K571 10 Liaocheng 22:31 22:37 05h 38min
K571 11 Heze 00:36 00:49 07h 43min
K571 12 Shangqiu South 01:58 02:01 09h 05min
K571 13 Fuyang 03:49 04:01 10h 56min
K571 14 Huangchuan 05:22 05:25 12h 29min
K571 15 Macheng 06:40 06:58 13h 47min
K571 16 Huangzhou 07:39 07:40 14h 46min
K571 17 Xishui 08:03 08:06 15h 10min
K571 18 Qichun 08:27 08:29 15h 34min
K571 19 Jiujiang 09:32 09:36 16h 39min
K571 20 Gongqingcheng 10:19 10:22 17h 26min
K571 21 Nanchang 11:15 11:34 18h 22min
K571 22 Xingan 13:01 13:04 20h 08min
K571 23 Jian 13:57 14:01 21h 04min
K571 24 Xingguo 15:10 15:21 22h 17min
K571 25 Ganzhou 16:08 16:36 23h 15min
K571 26 Yudu 17:11 17:15 1day 18min
K571 27 Ruijin 17:56 18:02 1day 01h 03min
K571 28 18:24 18:30 1day 01h 31min
K571 29 18:57 19:01 1day 02h 04min
K571 30 Site of Gutian Conference 19:26 19:35 1day 02h 33min
K571 31 Longyan 19:57 20:01 1day 03h 04min
K571 32 Zhangzhou 21:36 21:38 1day 04h 43min
K571 33 Xiamen North 22:05 -- 1day 05h 12min