Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K571 Train Route and Timetable

K571 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K571 1 Beijing West -- 16:00 0min
K571 2 16:17 16:37 17min
K571 3 Bazhou 17:34 17:44 01h 34min
K571 4 Renqiu 18:20 18:23 02h 20min
K571 5 Suning 18:52 18:55 02h 52min
K571 6 Raoyang 19:11 19:14 03h 11min
K571 7 Shenzhou 19:35 19:38 03h 35min
K571 8 Hengshui 20:10 20:22 04h 10min
K571 9 Qinghecheng 21:15 21:35 05h 15min
K571 10 Liaocheng 22:31 22:37 06h 31min
K571 11 Heze 00:36 00:49 08h 36min
K571 12 Shangqiu South 01:58 02:01 09h 58min
K571 13 Fuyang 03:49 04:01 11h 49min
K571 14 Huangchuan 05:22 05:25 13h 22min
K571 15 Macheng 06:40 06:58 14h 40min
K571 16 Huangzhou 07:39 07:41 15h 39min
K571 17 Xishui 08:04 08:06 16h 04min
K571 18 Qichun 08:27 08:29 16h 27min
K571 19 Jiujiang 09:31 09:36 17h 31min
K571 20 Gongqingcheng 10:19 10:23 18h 19min
K571 21 Nanchang 11:15 11:34 19h 15min
K571 22 Xingan 13:02 13:06 21h 02min
K571 23 Jian 13:59 14:04 21h 59min
K571 24 Xingguo 15:13 15:25 23h 13min
K571 25 Ganzhou 16:12 16:36 1day 12min
K571 26 Yudu 17:11 17:15 1day 01h 11min
K571 27 Ruijin 17:56 18:02 1day 01h 56min
K571 28 18:24 18:29 1day 02h 24min
K571 29 Site of Gutian Conference 19:17 19:36 1day 03h 17min
K571 30 Longyan 19:58 20:02 1day 03h 58min
K571 31 Zhangzhou 21:36 21:38 1day 05h 36min
K571 32 Xiamen North 22:05 -- 1day 06h 05min