Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K570 Train Route and Timetable

K570 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K570 1 Dongguan East -- 08:06 0min
K570 2 Huizhou 08:49 08:54 43min
K570 3 Heyuan 09:44 09:47 01h 38min
K570 4 Longchuan 10:42 10:48 02h 36min
K570 5 Ganzhou 14:08 14:12 06h 02min
K570 6 Jian 16:07 16:10 08h 01min
K570 7 Zhangshu East 17:21 17:24 09h 15min
K570 8 Xiangtang 18:14 18:17 10h 08min
K570 9 Nanchang 18:39 18:45 10h 33min
K570 10 Jiujiang 20:11 20:17 12h 05min
K570 11 Wuxue 21:00 21:03 12h 54min
K570 12 Qichun 21:44 21:56 13h 38min
K570 13 Xishui 22:16 22:39 14h 10min
K570 14 Huangzhou 23:03 23:06 14h 57min
K570 15 Macheng 23:47 00:04 15h 41min
K570 16 Xinxian 00:45 00:48 16h 39min
K570 17 Huangchuan 01:24 01:30 17h 18min
K570 18 Fuyang 02:51 03:24 18h 45min
K570 19 Shangqiu South 05:40 05:43 21h 34min
K570 20 Caoxian 06:20 06:26 22h 14min
K570 21 Heze 06:57 07:01 22h 51min
K570 22 Liaocheng 09:07 09:13 1day 01h 01min
K570 23 Zaoqiang 10:31 10:33 1day 02h 25min
K570 24 Hengshui 11:00 11:10 1day 02h 54min
K570 25 Tianjin 14:28 14:36 1day 06h 22min
K570 26 Tangshan 15:57 16:00 1day 07h 51min
K570 27 Shanhaiguan 18:10 18:23 1day 10h 04min
K570 28 Suizhong 19:08 19:10 1day 11h 02min
K570 29 Xingcheng 19:39 19:41 1day 11h 33min
K570 30 Huludao 19:58 20:07 1day 11h 52min
K570 31 Jinzhou 20:48 20:53 1day 12h 42min
K570 32 Shenyang 23:49 00:13 1day 15h 43min
K570 33 Changchun 03:23 03:39 1day 19h 17min
K570 34 Shuangchengbao 06:08 06:30 1day 22h 02min
K570 35 Harbin 07:10 07:20 1day 23h 04min
K570 36 Zhaodong2 08:00 08:02 1day 23h 54min
K570 37 Anda 08:40 08:43 2day 34min
K570 38 Daqing 09:05 09:10 2day 59min
K570 39 Qiqihar 10:28 -- 2day 02h 22min