Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K57 Train Route and Timetable

K57 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K57 1 Baotou -- 16:44 0min
K57 2 Hohhot East 18:54 19:04 02h 10min
K57 3 Jining South 20:28 20:36 03h 44min
K57 4 Fengzhen 21:34 21:36 04h 50min
K57 5 Datong 22:20 22:27 05h 36min
K57 6 Yanggao 23:10 23:12 06h 26min
K57 7 Chaigoubao 00:19 00:21 07h 35min
K57 8 Zhangjiakou 00:57 01:03 08h 13min
K57 9 Beijing 04:22 04:45 11h 38min
K57 10 Qinhuangdao 07:47 07:51 15h 03min
K57 11 Shanhaiguan 08:16 08:22 15h 32min
K57 12 Suizhong 09:05 09:09 16h 21min
K57 13 Huludao 09:54 09:57 17h 10min
K57 14 Jinzhou 10:36 10:44 17h 52min
K57 15 Dahushan 11:47 11:49 19h 03min
K57 16 Xinmin 12:31 12:33 19h 47min
K57 17 Shenyang 13:25 13:48 20h 41min
K57 18 Sujiatun 14:03 14:05 21h 19min
K57 19 Liaoyang 14:37 14:40 21h 53min
K57 20 Anshan 14:58 15:01 22h 14min
K57 21 Haicheng 15:27 15:29 22h 43min
K57 22 Dashiqiao 15:58 16:01 23h 14min
K57 23 Xiongyuecheng 16:38 16:41 23h 54min
K57 24 Wafangdian 17:29 17:32 1day 45min
K57 25 Pulandian 17:52 17:55 1day 01h 08min
K57 26 Jinzhou Dalian 18:31 18:34 1day 01h 47min
K57 27 Dalian 19:08 -- 1day 02h 24min