Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K57 Train Route and Timetable

K57 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K57 1 Baotou -- 16:16 0min
K57 2 Hohhot East 18:57 19:07 02h 41min
K57 3 Jining South 20:30 20:36 04h 14min
K57 4 Fengzhen 21:34 21:36 05h 18min
K57 5 Datong 22:20 22:27 06h 04min
K57 6 Yanggao 23:10 23:12 06h 54min
K57 7 Chaigoubao 00:19 00:21 08h 03min
K57 8 Zhangjiakou 00:57 01:03 08h 41min
K57 9 Beijing 04:22 04:45 12h 06min
K57 10 Qinhuangdao 07:47 07:51 15h 31min
K57 11 Shanhaiguan 08:16 08:22 16h 0min
K57 12 Huludao 09:53 09:55 17h 37min
K57 13 Jinzhou 10:34 10:40 18h 18min
K57 14 Dahushan 11:46 11:48 19h 30min
K57 15 Xinmin 12:31 12:33 20h 15min
K57 16 Shenyang 13:25 13:48 21h 09min
K57 17 Sujiatun 14:03 14:05 21h 47min
K57 18 Liaoyang 14:37 14:40 22h 21min
K57 19 Anshan 14:58 15:01 22h 42min
K57 20 Haicheng 15:27 15:29 23h 11min
K57 21 Dashiqiao 15:58 16:01 23h 42min
K57 22 Xiongyuecheng 16:38 16:41 1day 22min
K57 23 Wafangdian 17:29 17:32 1day 01h 13min
K57 24 Pulandian 17:52 17:55 1day 01h 36min
K57 25 Jinzhou Dalian 18:31 18:34 1day 02h 15min
K57 26 Dalian 19:08 -- 1day 02h 52min