Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K569 Train Route and Timetable

K569 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 45 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K569 1 Qiqihar -- 17:30 0min
K569 2 Daqing 18:47 18:49 01h 17min
K569 3 Anda 19:11 19:13 01h 41min
K569 4 Zhaodong2 19:52 19:54 02h 22min
K569 5 Harbin 20:37 20:48 03h 07min
K569 6 Shuangchengbao 21:26 21:30 03h 56min
K569 7 Changchun 00:47 00:55 07h 17min
K569 8 Siping 02:08 02:10 08h 38min
K569 9 Shenyang North 04:30 04:54 11h 0min
K569 10 Jinzhou South 06:58 07:00 13h 28min
K569 11 Huludao North 07:30 07:32 14h 0min
K569 12 Suizhong North 08:10 08:12 14h 40min
K569 13 Shanhaiguan 08:55 09:01 15h 25min
K569 14 Qinhuangdao 09:21 09:24 15h 51min
K569 15 Changli 10:08 10:10 16h 38min
K569 16 Luanxian 10:58 11:01 17h 28min
K569 17 Tangshan 11:54 11:59 18h 24min
K569 18 Tianjin 13:43 13:58 20h 13min
K569 19 Bazhou 15:36 15:38 22h 06min
K569 20 Renqiu 16:16 16:18 22h 46min
K569 21 Suning 16:45 16:47 23h 15min
K569 22 Hengshui 17:48 18:00 1day 18min
K569 23 Zaoqiang 18:21 18:24 1day 51min
K569 24 Qinghecheng 19:04 19:17 1day 01h 34min
K569 25 Liaocheng 20:08 20:22 1day 02h 38min
K569 26 Yuncheng Shandong 21:42 21:45 1day 04h 12min
K569 27 Heze 22:20 22:31 1day 04h 50min
K569 28 Shangqiu South 23:48 23:51 1day 06h 18min
K569 29 Fuyang 01:59 02:17 1day 08h 29min
K569 30 Macheng 05:24 05:39 1day 11h 54min
K569 31 Huangzhou 06:23 06:28 1day 12h 53min
K569 32 Qichun 07:09 07:14 1day 13h 39min
K569 33 Wuxue 07:42 07:52 1day 14h 12min
K569 34 Jiujiang 08:31 08:35 1day 15h 01min
K569 35 Gongqingcheng 09:12 09:15 1day 15h 42min
K569 36 Nanchang 10:03 10:22 1day 16h 33min
K569 37 Zhangshu East 11:29 11:32 1day 17h 59min
K569 38 Jian 12:44 12:48 1day 19h 14min
K569 39 Ganzhou 15:02 15:06 1day 21h 32min
K569 40 Longnan 16:24 16:29 1day 22h 54min
K569 41 Dingnan 16:51 16:55 1day 23h 21min
K569 42 Longchuan 18:11 18:15 2day 41min
K569 43 Heyuan 19:10 19:14 2day 01h 40min
K569 44 Huizhou 20:05 20:10 2day 02h 35min
K569 45 Dongguan East 20:54 -- 2day 03h 24min