Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K569 Train Route and Timetable

K569 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K569 1 Qiqihar -- 19:02 0min
K569 2 Daqing 20:19 20:22 01h 17min
K569 4 Harbin 22:07 22:21 03h 05min
K569 5 Changchun 00:56 01:04 05h 54min
K569 6 Shenyang North 04:30 04:54 09h 28min
K569 7 Huludao North 07:30 07:32 12h 28min
K569 8 Shanhaiguan 08:55 09:01 13h 53min
K569 13 Tangshan 11:52 11:58 16h 50min
K569 14 Tanggu 12:54 13:02 17h 52min
K569 15 Tianjin 13:43 13:58 18h 41min
K569 16 Bazhou 15:36 15:38 20h 34min
K569 17 Renqiu 16:16 16:18 21h 14min
K569 18 Suning 16:45 16:47 21h 43min
K569 19 Hengshui 17:48 17:55 22h 46min
K569 20 Zaoqiang 18:17 18:21 23h 15min
K569 21 Qinghecheng 19:04 19:17 1day 02min
K569 22 Liaocheng 20:12 20:22 1day 01h 10min
K569 23 Yuncheng Shandong 21:35 21:42 1day 02h 33min
K569 24 Heze 22:17 22:31 1day 03h 15min
K569 25 Shangqiu South 23:48 23:51 1day 04h 46min
K569 26 Fuyang 01:59 02:17 1day 06h 57min
K569 27 Macheng 05:24 05:39 1day 10h 22min
K569 28 Huangzhou 06:23 06:28 1day 11h 21min
K569 29 Qichun 07:09 07:14 1day 12h 07min
K569 30 Wuxue 07:42 07:47 1day 12h 40min
K569 31 Jiujiang 08:29 08:32 1day 13h 27min
K569 32 Nanchang 10:06 10:21 1day 15h 04min
K569 33 Zhangshu East 11:29 11:32 1day 16h 27min
K569 34 Jian 12:44 12:48 1day 17h 42min
K569 35 Ganzhou 15:02 15:06 1day 20h 0min
K569 36 Longnan 16:24 16:29 1day 21h 22min
K569 37 Dingnan 16:51 16:54 1day 21h 49min
K569 38 Longchuan 18:10 18:14 1day 23h 08min
K569 39 Heyuan 19:09 19:14 2day 07min
K569 40 Huizhou 20:05 20:09 2day 01h 03min
K569 41 Dongguan East 20:53 -- 2day 01h 51min