Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K568 Train Route and Timetable

K568 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 45 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K568 1 Qiqihar -- 17:29 0min
K568 2 Daqing 18:46 18:49 01h 17min
K568 3 Anda 19:11 19:13 01h 42min
K568 4 Zhaodong2 19:52 19:54 02h 23min
K568 5 Harbin 20:37 20:48 03h 08min
K568 6 Shuangchengbao 21:26 21:29 03h 57min
K568 7 Changchun 00:48 00:55 07h 19min
K568 8 Siping 02:08 02:10 08h 39min
K568 9 Shenyang North 04:30 04:54 11h 01min
K568 10 Jinzhou South 06:58 07:00 13h 29min
K568 11 Huludao North 07:30 07:32 14h 01min
K568 12 Suizhong North 08:10 08:12 14h 41min
K568 13 Shanhaiguan 08:55 09:01 15h 26min
K568 14 Qinhuangdao 09:21 09:29 15h 52min
K568 15 Changli 10:08 10:10 16h 39min
K568 16 Luanxian 10:53 10:57 17h 24min
K568 17 Tangshan 11:54 11:59 18h 25min
K568 18 Tianjin 13:43 13:58 20h 14min
K568 19 Bazhou 15:36 15:38 22h 07min
K568 20 Renqiu 16:16 16:18 22h 47min
K568 21 Suning 16:45 16:47 23h 16min
K568 22 Hengshui 17:48 18:00 1day 19min
K568 23 Zaoqiang 18:21 18:24 1day 52min
K568 24 Qinghecheng 19:04 19:17 1day 01h 35min
K568 25 Liaocheng 20:08 20:22 1day 02h 39min
K568 26 Yuncheng Shandong 21:42 21:45 1day 04h 13min
K568 27 Heze 22:20 22:31 1day 04h 51min
K568 28 Shangqiu South 23:48 23:51 1day 06h 19min
K568 29 Fuyang 01:59 02:17 1day 08h 30min
K568 30 Macheng 05:24 05:39 1day 11h 55min
K568 31 Huangzhou 06:23 06:28 1day 12h 54min
K568 32 Qichun 07:09 07:14 1day 13h 40min
K568 33 Wuxue 07:42 07:52 1day 14h 13min
K568 34 Jiujiang 08:31 08:35 1day 15h 02min
K568 35 Gongqingcheng 09:12 09:15 1day 15h 43min
K568 36 Nanchang 10:03 10:21 1day 16h 34min
K568 37 Zhangshu East 11:29 11:32 1day 18h 0min
K568 38 Jian 12:44 12:48 1day 19h 15min
K568 39 Ganzhou 15:02 15:06 1day 21h 33min
K568 40 Longnan 16:24 16:29 1day 22h 55min
K568 41 Dingnan 16:51 16:55 1day 23h 22min
K568 42 Longchuan 18:11 18:15 2day 42min
K568 43 Heyuan 19:10 19:14 2day 01h 41min
K568 44 Huizhou 20:05 20:10 2day 02h 36min
K568 45 Dongguan East 20:54 -- 2day 03h 25min