Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K568 Train Route and Timetable

K568 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K568 1 Qiqihar -- 19:02 0min
K568 2 Daqing West 20:12 20:15 01h 10min
K568 4 Zhaodong2 21:20 21:24 02h 18min
K568 5 Harbin 22:07 22:21 03h 05min
K568 6 Changchun 00:56 01:04 05h 54min
K568 7 Shenyang North 04:30 04:54 09h 28min
K568 8 Huludao North 07:30 07:32 12h 28min
K568 9 Shanhaiguan 08:55 09:01 13h 53min
K568 10 Qinhuangdao 09:21 09:29 14h 19min
K568 11 Beidaihe 09:46 09:48 14h 44min
K568 12 Changli 10:10 10:26 15h 08min
K568 13 Luanxian 10:53 10:55 15h 51min
K568 14 Tangshan 11:52 11:58 16h 50min
K568 15 Tanggu 12:54 13:02 17h 52min
K568 16 Tianjin 13:43 13:58 18h 41min
K568 17 Bazhou 15:36 15:38 20h 34min
K568 18 Renqiu 16:16 16:18 21h 14min
K568 19 Suning 16:45 16:47 21h 43min
K568 20 Hengshui 17:48 17:55 22h 46min
K568 21 Zaoqiang 18:17 18:21 23h 15min
K568 22 Qinghecheng 19:04 19:26 1day 02min
K568 23 Liaocheng 20:17 20:23 1day 01h 15min
K568 25 Yuncheng Shandong 21:35 21:42 1day 02h 33min
K568 26 Heze 22:17 22:31 1day 03h 15min
K568 27 Shangqiu South 23:48 23:51 1day 04h 46min
K568 28 Fuyang 01:59 02:17 1day 06h 57min
K568 29 Macheng 05:24 05:39 1day 10h 22min
K568 30 Huangzhou 06:23 06:28 1day 11h 21min
K568 31 Qichun 07:09 07:14 1day 12h 07min
K568 32 Wuxue 07:42 07:47 1day 12h 40min
K568 33 Jiujiang 08:28 08:33 1day 13h 26min
K568 34 Nanchang 10:01 10:29 1day 14h 59min
K568 36 Jian 12:45 12:50 1day 17h 43min
K568 37 Ganzhou 14:58 15:05 1day 19h 56min
K568 38 Longnan 16:25 16:29 1day 21h 23min
K568 40 Longchuan 18:10 18:14 1day 23h 08min
K568 41 Heyuan 19:09 19:14 2day 07min
K568 42 Huizhou 20:05 20:09 2day 01h 03min
K568 43 Dongguan East 20:53 -- 2day 01h 51min