Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K567 Train Route and Timetable

K567 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K567 1 Dongguan East -- 08:06 0min
K567 2 Huizhou 08:49 08:54 43min
K567 3 Heyuan 09:44 09:47 01h 38min
K567 4 Longchuan 10:42 10:48 02h 36min
K567 5 Ganzhou 14:08 14:13 06h 02min
K567 6 Jian 16:07 16:10 08h 01min
K567 7 Zhangshu East 17:21 17:24 09h 15min
K567 8 Xiangtang 18:14 18:17 10h 08min
K567 9 Nanchang 18:39 18:45 10h 33min
K567 10 Jiujiang 20:11 20:17 12h 05min
K567 11 Wuxue 21:00 21:03 12h 54min
K567 12 Qichun 21:44 21:56 13h 38min
K567 13 Xishui 22:16 22:39 14h 10min
K567 14 Huangzhou 23:03 23:06 14h 57min
K567 15 Macheng 23:47 00:04 15h 41min
K567 16 Xinxian 00:45 00:48 16h 39min
K567 17 Huangchuan 01:24 01:30 17h 18min
K567 18 Fuyang 02:51 03:24 18h 45min
K567 19 Shangqiu South 05:40 05:43 21h 34min
K567 20 Caoxian 06:20 06:25 22h 14min
K567 21 Heze 06:57 07:01 22h 51min
K567 22 Liaocheng 09:07 09:13 1day 01h 01min
K567 23 Zaoqiang 10:31 10:33 1day 02h 25min
K567 24 Hengshui 11:00 11:10 1day 02h 54min
K567 25 Tianjin 14:28 14:36 1day 06h 22min
K567 26 Tangshan 15:57 16:00 1day 07h 51min
K567 27 Shanhaiguan 18:10 18:23 1day 10h 04min
K567 28 Suizhong 19:08 19:10 1day 11h 02min
K567 29 Xingcheng 19:39 19:41 1day 11h 33min
K567 30 Huludao 19:58 20:00 1day 11h 52min
K567 31 Jinzhou 20:41 20:46 1day 12h 35min
K567 32 Shenyang 23:49 00:13 1day 15h 43min
K567 33 Changchun 03:23 03:39 1day 19h 17min
K567 34 Shuangchengbao 06:08 06:30 1day 22h 02min
K567 35 Harbin 07:10 07:20 1day 23h 04min
K567 36 Zhaodong2 08:00 08:02 1day 23h 54min
K567 37 Anda 08:40 08:43 2day 34min
K567 38 Daqing 09:05 09:10 2day 59min
K567 39 Qiqihar 10:30 -- 2day 02h 24min