Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K567 Train Route and Timetable

K567 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K567 1 Dongguan East -- 08:00 0min
K567 2 Huizhou 08:44 08:53 44min
K567 3 Heyuan 09:46 09:49 01h 46min
K567 4 Longchuan 10:45 10:49 02h 45min
K567 5 Ganzhou 14:08 14:15 06h 08min
K567 6 Jian 16:09 16:12 08h 09min
K567 7 Zhangshu East 17:21 17:24 09h 21min
K567 8 Xiangtang 18:14 18:17 10h 14min
K567 9 Nanchang 18:39 18:45 10h 39min
K567 11 Wuxue 20:58 21:00 12h 58min
K567 12 Qichun 21:45 21:56 13h 45min
K567 13 Xishui 22:16 22:19 14h 16min
K567 14 Huangzhou 22:43 23:00 14h 43min
K567 15 Macheng 23:41 00:04 15h 41min
K567 16 Xinxian 00:45 00:48 16h 45min
K567 17 Huangchuan 01:24 01:30 17h 24min
K567 18 Fuyang 02:51 03:24 18h 51min
K567 19 Shangqiu South 05:40 05:43 21h 40min
K567 20 Caoxian 06:20 06:24 22h 20min
K567 21 Heze 06:56 06:59 22h 56min
K567 22 Liaocheng 09:06 09:12 1day 01h 06min
K567 23 Zaoqiang 10:34 10:36 1day 02h 34min
K567 24 Hengshui 11:03 11:10 1day 03h 03min
K567 25 Tianjin 14:28 14:36 1day 06h 28min
K567 27 Shanhaiguan 18:15 18:23 1day 10h 15min
K567 28 Suizhong 19:06 19:08 1day 11h 06min
K567 29 Xingcheng 19:37 19:39 1day 11h 37min
K567 30 Huludao 19:56 19:58 1day 11h 56min
K567 31 Jinzhou 20:39 20:45 1day 12h 39min
K567 32 Shenyang 23:49 00:13 1day 15h 49min
K567 33 Changchun 03:32 03:40 1day 19h 32min
K567 34 Shuangchengbao 06:10 06:34 1day 22h 10min
K567 35 Harbin 07:15 07:21 1day 23h 15min
K567 38 Daqing 09:05 09:11 2day 01h 05min
K567 39 Qiqihar 10:32 -- 2day 02h 32min