Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K560 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“K560” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K560 1 Shanghai -- 14:48 0min
K560 2 Kunshan 15:22 15:32 34min
K560 3 Suzhou 15:56 15:59 01h 08min
K560 4 Wuxi 16:27 16:31 01h 39min
K560 5 Changzhou 16:58 17:02 02h 10min
K560 6 Zhenjiang 17:47 17:50 02h 59min
K560 7 Nanjing 19:02 19:10 04h 14min
K560 9 Bengbu 21:17 21:22 06h 29min
K560 10 Xuzhou 23:29 23:35 08h 41min
K560 11 Shangqiu 01:08 01:10 10h 20min
K560 12 Lankao 02:41 02:44 11h 53min
K560 13 Kaifeng 03:15 03:18 12h 27min
K560 14 Zhengzhou 04:04 04:20 13h 16min
K560 15 Luoyang 05:50 05:53 15h 02min
K560 16 Sanmenxia 07:28 07:30 16h 40min
K560 17 Tongguan 09:44 09:46 18h 56min
K560 18 Weinan 10:44 10:46 19h 56min
K560 19 Xian 11:36 11:56 20h 48min
K560 20 Fuxian East 14:28 14:31 23h 40min
K560 21 Yanan 15:15 -- 1day 27min