Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K560 Train Route and Timetable

K560 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Yanan Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K560 1 Shanghai -- 14:48 0min
K560 2 Kunshan 15:22 15:32 34min
K560 3 Suzhou 15:56 15:59 01h 08min
K560 4 Wuxi 16:27 16:31 01h 39min
K560 5 Changzhou 16:58 17:02 02h 10min
K560 6 Zhenjiang 17:47 17:50 02h 59min
K560 7 Nanjing 19:02 19:10 04h 14min
K560 8 Bengbu 21:25 21:30 06h 37min
K560 9 Xuzhou 23:28 23:35 08h 40min
K560 10 Shangqiu 01:08 01:12 10h 20min
K560 11 Lankao 02:39 02:43 11h 51min
K560 12 Kaifeng 03:14 03:26 12h 26min
K560 13 Zhengzhou 04:12 04:33 13h 24min
K560 14 Luoyang 06:04 06:08 15h 16min
K560 15 Sanmenxia 07:59 08:09 17h 11min
K560 16 Tongguan 09:48 09:50 19h 0min
K560 17 Weinan 10:47 10:49 19h 59min
K560 18 Xian 11:44 12:00 20h 56min
K560 19 Fuxian East 14:29 14:31 23h 41min
K560 20 Yanan 15:12 -- 1day 24min