Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K558 Train Route and Timetable

K558 is a regular train running from Yanan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K558 1 Yanan -- 13:25 0min
K558 2 Fuxian East 14:07 14:09 42min
K558 3 Xian 16:53 17:13 03h 28min
K558 4 Weinan 17:51 17:54 04h 26min
K558 5 Tongguan 18:58 19:07 05h 33min
K558 6 Lingbao 20:07 20:09 06h 42min
K558 7 Sanmenxia 20:48 20:51 07h 23min
K558 8 Luoyang 22:34 22:36 09h 09min
K558 9 Zhengzhou 00:12 00:27 10h 47min
K558 10 Shangqiu 02:34 02:39 13h 09min
K558 11 Xuzhou 04:33 04:48 15h 08min
K558 12 Bengbu 06:31 06:47 17h 06min
K558 13 Chuzhou North 08:09 08:34 18h 44min
K558 14 Nanjing 09:38 09:45 20h 13min
K558 15 Zhenjiang 10:25 10:43 21h 0min
K558 16 Changzhou 11:34 11:43 22h 09min
K558 17 Wuxi 12:10 12:14 22h 45min
K558 18 Suzhou 12:42 12:46 23h 17min
K558 19 Shanghai 13:48 -- 1day 23min