Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K557 Train Route and Timetable

K557 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Yanan Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K557 1 Shanghai -- 14:48 0min
K557 2 Kunshan 15:22 15:32 34min
K557 3 Suzhou 15:56 15:59 01h 08min
K557 4 Wuxi 16:27 16:31 01h 39min
K557 5 Changzhou 16:58 17:02 02h 10min
K557 6 Zhenjiang 17:47 17:50 02h 59min
K557 7 Nanjing 19:02 19:10 04h 14min
K557 8 Bengbu 21:21 21:26 06h 33min
K557 9 Xuzhou 23:28 23:35 08h 40min
K557 10 Shangqiu 01:08 01:12 10h 20min
K557 11 Lankao 02:39 02:43 11h 51min
K557 12 Kaifeng 03:14 03:25 12h 26min
K557 13 Zhengzhou 04:11 04:33 13h 23min
K557 14 Luoyang 06:04 06:08 15h 16min
K557 15 Sanmenxia 07:59 08:09 17h 11min
K557 16 Tongguan 09:48 09:50 19h 0min
K557 17 Weinan 10:47 10:49 19h 59min
K557 18 Xian 11:43 12:00 20h 55min
K557 19 Fuxian East 14:29 14:32 23h 41min
K557 20 Yanan 15:13 -- 1day 25min