Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K553 Train Route and Timetable

K553 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 51 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K553 1 Wenzhou -- 12:46 0min
K553 2 Lishui Zhejiang 15:05 15:08 02h 19min
K553 3 Jinyun 15:40 15:42 02h 54min
K553 4 Yongkang South 16:09 16:13 03h 23min
K553 5 Wuyi 16:35 16:37 03h 49min
K553 6 Jinhua South 17:03 17:32 04h 17min
K553 7 Yiwu 18:03 18:07 05h 17min
K553 8 Hangzhou 19:52 20:12 07h 06min
K553 9 Changxing South 21:28 21:31 08h 42min
K553 10 Xuancheng 22:38 22:41 09h 52min
K553 11 Wuhu 23:34 23:40 10h 48min
K553 12 Nanjing 02:03 02:12 13h 17min
K553 13 Bengbu 04:10 04:16 15h 24min
K553 14 Xuzhou 06:02 06:22 17h 16min
K553 15 Zaozhuang West 07:10 07:20 18h 24min
K553 16 Tengzhou 07:42 07:44 18h 56min
K553 17 Yanzhou 08:25 08:27 19h 39min
K553 18 Ciyao 09:01 09:03 20h 15min
K553 19 Taishan Mountain 09:26 09:28 20h 40min
K553 20 Yancheng Shandong 10:29 10:31 21h 43min
K553 21 Yucheng 10:44 10:46 21h 58min
K553 22 Pingyuan 11:10 11:13 22h 24min
K553 23 Dezhou 11:45 11:49 22h 59min
K553 24 Wuqiao 12:07 12:17 23h 21min
K553 25 Dongguang 12:38 12:42 23h 52min
K553 26 Botou 12:56 12:59 1day 10min
K553 27 Cangzhou 13:23 13:27 1day 37min
K553 28 Jinghai 14:12 14:16 1day 01h 26min
K553 29 Yangliuqing 14:42 14:45 1day 01h 56min
K553 30 Tianjin 15:42 15:48 1day 02h 56min
K553 31 Tangshan 17:09 17:30 1day 04h 23min
K553 32 Beidaihe 19:00 19:02 1day 06h 14min
K553 33 Qinhuangdao 19:20 19:24 1day 06h 34min
K553 34 Shanhaiguan 19:48 19:54 1day 07h 02min
K553 35 Shenyang North 00:47 00:55 1day 12h 01min
K553 36 Changchun 04:31 05:03 1day 15h 45min
K553 37 Dehui 06:14 06:16 1day 17h 28min
K553 38 Shuangchengbao 07:30 07:32 1day 18h 44min
K553 39 Harbin 08:13 08:26 1day 19h 27min
K553 40 Harbin East 08:41 08:53 1day 19h 55min
K553 41 Acheng 09:24 09:26 1day 20h 38min
K553 42 Yuquan2 09:42 09:44 1day 20h 56min
K553 43 Pingshan 10:07 10:09 1day 21h 21min
K553 44 Shangzhi 10:50 10:53 1day 22h 04min
K553 45 Yimianpo 11:08 11:10 1day 22h 22min
K553 46 Weihe 11:35 11:37 1day 22h 49min
K553 47 Yabuli 11:56 11:58 1day 23h 10min
K553 48 Hengdaohezi 12:50 12:52 2day 04min
K553 49 Shanshi 13:20 13:22 2day 34min
K553 50 Hailin 13:53 13:55 2day 01h 07min
K553 51 Mudanjiang 14:23 -- 2day 01h 37min