Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K553 Train Route and Timetable

K553 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 49 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K553 1 Wenzhou -- 12:00 0min
K553 2 Lishui Zhejiang 14:08 14:18 02h 08min
K553 3 Jinyun 14:50 14:52 02h 50min
K553 4 Yongkang 15:23 15:25 03h 23min
K553 5 Wuyi 15:45 15:49 03h 45min
K553 6 Jinhua South 16:28 16:45 04h 28min
K553 7 Yiwu 17:18 17:23 05h 18min
K553 8 Hangzhou 19:52 20:12 07h 52min
K553 9 Changxing South 21:28 21:31 09h 28min
K553 10 Xuancheng 22:38 22:41 10h 38min
K553 11 Wuhu 23:34 23:40 11h 34min
K553 12 Nanjing 02:03 02:12 14h 03min
K553 13 Bengbu 04:10 04:16 16h 10min
K553 14 Xuzhou 06:02 06:22 18h 02min
K553 15 Zaozhuang West 07:10 07:20 19h 10min
K553 16 Tengzhou 07:42 07:44 19h 42min
K553 17 Yanzhou 08:25 08:30 20h 25min
K553 18 Taishan Mountain 09:25 09:28 21h 25min
K553 19 Yancheng Shandong 10:30 10:32 22h 30min
K553 20 Yucheng 10:45 10:47 22h 45min
K553 21 Pingyuan 11:11 11:13 23h 11min
K553 22 Dezhou 11:45 11:49 23h 45min
K553 23 Wuqiao 12:07 12:17 1day 07min
K553 24 Dongguang 12:38 12:42 1day 38min
K553 25 Botou 12:56 12:59 1day 56min
K553 26 Cangzhou 13:23 13:27 1day 01h 23min
K553 27 Jinghai 14:12 14:16 1day 02h 12min
K553 28 Yangliuqing 14:42 14:45 1day 02h 42min
K553 29 Tianjin 15:42 15:48 1day 03h 42min
K553 30 Tangshan 17:09 17:30 1day 05h 09min
K553 31 Beidaihe 18:58 19:01 1day 06h 58min
K553 32 Qinhuangdao 19:19 19:21 1day 07h 19min
K553 33 Shanhaiguan 19:48 19:54 1day 07h 48min
K553 34 Shenyang North 00:47 00:55 1day 12h 47min
K553 35 Changchun 04:31 05:03 1day 16h 31min
K553 36 Dehui 06:14 06:16 1day 18h 14min
K553 37 Harbin 08:08 08:18 1day 20h 08min
K553 38 Harbin East 08:33 08:40 1day 20h 33min
K553 39 Acheng 09:11 09:13 1day 21h 11min
K553 40 Yuquan2 09:29 09:31 1day 21h 29min
K553 41 Pingshan 09:54 09:56 1day 21h 54min
K553 42 Shangzhi 10:37 10:40 1day 22h 37min
K553 43 Yimianpo 10:55 10:57 1day 22h 55min
K553 44 Weihe 11:22 11:24 1day 23h 22min
K553 45 Yabuli 11:43 11:45 1day 23h 43min
K553 46 Hengdaohezi 12:37 12:39 2day 37min
K553 47 Shanshi 13:07 13:09 2day 01h 07min
K553 48 Hailin 13:40 13:42 2day 01h 40min
K553 49 Mudanjiang 14:10 -- 2day 02h 10min