Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K552 Train Route and Timetable

K552 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 45 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K552 1 Wenzhou -- 12:47 0min
K552 2 Lishui Zhejiang 15:08 15:10 02h 21min
K552 3 Jinyun 15:42 15:44 02h 55min
K552 4 Yongkang South 16:11 16:13 03h 24min
K552 5 Wuyi 16:35 16:37 03h 48min
K552 6 Jinhua South 17:03 17:30 04h 16min
K552 7 Zhuji 18:24 18:27 05h 37min
K552 8 Hangzhou 19:52 20:12 07h 05min
K552 9 Changxing South 21:28 21:31 08h 41min
K552 10 Xuancheng 22:38 22:41 09h 51min
K552 11 Wuhu 23:34 23:40 10h 47min
K552 12 Nanjing 02:02 02:09 13h 15min
K552 13 Bengbu 04:23 04:29 15h 36min
K552 14 Suzhou Anhui 05:25 05:28 16h 38min
K552 15 Xuzhou 06:27 06:42 17h 40min
K552 16 Taishan Mountain 09:30 09:33 20h 43min
K552 17 Yancheng Shandong 10:31 10:34 21h 44min
K552 18 Pingyuan 11:07 11:10 22h 20min
K552 19 Dezhou 11:43 11:48 22h 56min
K552 20 Wuqiao 12:07 12:17 23h 20min
K552 21 Dongguang 12:40 12:42 23h 53min
K552 22 Botou 12:56 12:59 1day 09min
K552 23 Cangzhou 13:23 13:27 1day 36min
K552 24 Jinghai 14:12 14:16 1day 01h 25min
K552 25 Yangliuqing 14:42 14:45 1day 01h 55min
K552 26 Tianjin 15:19 15:32 1day 02h 32min
K552 27 Tanggu 16:21 16:23 1day 03h 34min
K552 28 Tangshan 17:15 17:19 1day 04h 28min
K552 29 Qinhuangdao 19:07 19:25 1day 06h 20min
K552 30 Shanhaiguan 19:49 19:55 1day 07h 02min
K552 31 Shenyang North 00:32 00:40 1day 11h 45min
K552 32 Changchun 03:51 04:30 1day 15h 04min
K552 33 Shuangchengbao 06:58 07:17 1day 18h 11min
K552 34 Harbin 08:00 08:11 1day 19h 13min
K552 35 Harbin East 08:26 08:50 1day 19h 39min
K552 36 Xinglongzhen 09:56 09:58 1day 21h 09min
K552 37 Suihua 10:24 10:29 1day 21h 37min
K552 38 Tieli 11:49 11:52 1day 23h 02min
K552 39 Langxiang 12:57 13:00 2day 10min
K552 40 Dailing 13:15 13:17 2day 28min
K552 41 Nancha 13:46 13:52 2day 59min
K552 42 Haolianghe 14:40 14:43 2day 01h 53min
K552 43 Xianglan 14:59 15:02 2day 02h 12min
K552 44 Tangyuan 15:20 15:23 2day 02h 33min
K552 45 Jiamusi 16:06 -- 2day 03h 19min