Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K552 Train Route and Timetable

K552 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 50 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K552 1 Wenzhou -- 12:46 0min
K552 2 Lishui Zhejiang 15:04 15:06 02h 18min
K552 3 Jinyun 15:38 15:40 02h 52min
K552 4 Yongkang 16:11 16:13 03h 25min
K552 5 Wuyi 16:33 16:35 03h 47min
K552 6 Jinhua South 17:01 17:30 04h 15min
K552 7 Yiwu 17:59 18:04 05h 13min
K552 8 Hangzhou 19:52 20:12 07h 06min
K552 9 Changxing South 21:28 21:31 08h 42min
K552 10 Xuancheng 22:38 22:41 09h 52min
K552 11 Wuhu 23:34 23:40 10h 48min
K552 12 Nanjing 02:03 02:12 13h 17min
K552 13 Bengbu 04:10 04:14 15h 24min
K552 14 Xuzhou 06:02 06:22 17h 16min
K552 15 Zaozhuang West 07:10 07:20 18h 24min
K552 16 Tengzhou 07:42 07:44 18h 56min
K552 17 Yanzhou 08:25 08:30 19h 39min
K552 18 Taishan Mountain 09:25 09:28 20h 39min
K552 19 Yancheng Shandong 10:30 10:32 21h 44min
K552 20 Yucheng 10:45 10:47 21h 59min
K552 21 Pingyuan 11:11 11:13 22h 25min
K552 22 Dezhou 11:45 11:49 22h 59min
K552 23 Wuqiao 12:07 12:17 23h 21min
K552 24 Dongguang 12:38 12:42 23h 52min
K552 25 Botou 12:56 12:59 1day 10min
K552 26 Cangzhou 13:23 13:27 1day 37min
K552 27 Jinghai 14:12 14:16 1day 01h 26min
K552 28 Yangliuqing 14:42 14:45 1day 01h 56min
K552 29 Tianjin 15:42 15:48 1day 02h 56min
K552 30 Tangshan 17:09 17:26 1day 04h 23min
K552 31 Changli 18:37 18:39 1day 05h 51min
K552 32 Beidaihe 19:00 19:03 1day 06h 14min
K552 33 Qinhuangdao 19:21 19:24 1day 06h 35min
K552 34 Shanhaiguan 19:51 19:57 1day 07h 05min
K552 35 Shenyang North 01:30 01:39 1day 12h 44min
K552 36 Changchun 04:43 05:01 1day 15h 57min
K552 37 Dehui 06:13 06:16 1day 17h 27min
K552 38 Harbin 08:08 08:18 1day 19h 22min
K552 39 Harbin East 08:33 08:40 1day 19h 47min
K552 40 Acheng 09:11 09:13 1day 20h 25min
K552 41 Yuquan2 09:29 09:31 1day 20h 43min
K552 42 Pingshan 09:54 09:56 1day 21h 08min
K552 43 Shangzhi 10:37 10:40 1day 21h 51min
K552 44 Yimianpo 10:55 10:57 1day 22h 09min
K552 45 Weihe 11:22 11:24 1day 22h 36min
K552 46 Yabuli 11:43 11:45 1day 22h 57min
K552 47 Hengdaohezi 12:37 12:39 1day 23h 51min
K552 48 Shanshi 13:07 13:09 2day 21min
K552 49 Hailin 13:40 13:42 2day 54min
K552 50 Mudanjiang 14:10 -- 2day 01h 24min