Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K551 Train Route and Timetable

K551 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 48 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K551 1 Mudanjiang -- 09:02 0min
K551 2 Hailin 09:23 09:26 21min
K551 3 Yabuli 11:04 11:07 02h 02min
K551 4 Shangzhi 12:03 12:05 03h 01min
K551 5 Yuquan2 13:07 13:09 04h 05min
K551 6 Acheng 13:30 13:33 04h 28min
K551 7 Harbin 14:23 14:43 05h 21min
K551 8 Fuyu 15:59 16:01 06h 57min
K551 9 Dehui 16:39 16:41 07h 37min
K551 10 Changchun 17:35 17:45 08h 33min
K551 11 Gongzhuling 18:31 18:34 09h 29min
K551 12 Siping 19:19 19:22 10h 17min
K551 13 Kaiyuan 20:15 20:17 11h 13min
K551 14 Tieling 20:39 20:41 11h 37min
K551 15 Shenyang North 21:29 21:37 12h 27min
K551 16 Jinzhou 00:14 00:20 15h 12min
K551 17 Tangshan 04:35 04:39 19h 33min
K551 18 Tianjin 06:06 06:14 21h 04min
K551 19 Yangliuqing 06:39 06:42 21h 37min
K551 20 Jinghai 07:00 07:03 21h 58min
K551 21 Qingxian 07:29 07:31 22h 27min
K551 22 Cangzhou 07:51 07:54 22h 49min
K551 23 Dongguang 08:29 08:31 23h 27min
K551 24 Wuqiao 08:55 08:57 23h 53min
K551 25 Dezhou 09:21 09:23 1day 19min
K551 26 Pingyuan 09:46 09:49 1day 44min
K551 27 Yucheng 10:13 10:16 1day 01h 11min
K551 28 Yancheng Shandong 10:30 10:33 1day 01h 28min
K551 29 Taishan Mountain 11:36 11:40 1day 02h 34min
K551 30 Yanzhou 12:36 12:40 1day 03h 34min
K551 31 Zoucheng 12:56 12:58 1day 03h 54min
K551 32 Tengzhou 13:24 13:33 1day 04h 22min
K551 33 Zaozhuang West 13:55 13:58 1day 04h 53min
K551 34 Xuzhou 15:20 15:31 1day 06h 18min
K551 35 Bengbu 17:20 17:26 1day 08h 18min
K551 36 Chuzhou North 18:45 18:48 1day 09h 43min
K551 37 Nanjing 19:32 19:50 1day 10h 30min
K551 38 Wuhu 22:16 22:23 1day 13h 14min
K551 39 Xuancheng 23:15 23:18 1day 14h 13min
K551 40 Hangzhou 02:19 02:42 1day 17h 17min
K551 41 Yiwu 04:22 04:29 1day 19h 20min
K551 42 Jinhua South 05:09 05:28 1day 20h 07min
K551 43 Wuyi 05:53 05:55 1day 20h 51min
K551 44 Yongkang South 06:16 06:18 1day 21h 14min
K551 45 Jinyun 06:45 06:50 1day 21h 43min
K551 46 Lishui Zhejiang 07:22 07:28 1day 22h 20min
K551 47 Qingtian 08:51 08:53 1day 23h 49min
K551 48 Wenzhou 09:45 -- 2day 43min