Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K551 Train Route and Timetable

K551 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 49 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K551 1 Jiamusi -- 06:25 0min
K551 2 Nancha 08:19 08:31 01h 54min
K551 3 Tieli 10:09 10:11 03h 44min
K551 4 Qingan 10:47 10:50 04h 22min
K551 5 Suihua 11:44 11:58 05h 19min
K551 6 Xinglongzhen 12:20 12:23 05h 55min
K551 7 Hulan 13:12 13:15 06h 47min
K551 8 Harbin East 13:40 14:08 07h 15min
K551 9 Harbin 14:23 14:40 07h 58min
K551 10 Fuyu 15:59 16:01 09h 34min
K551 11 Dehui 16:39 16:41 10h 14min
K551 12 Changchun 17:35 17:45 11h 10min
K551 13 Gongzhuling 18:31 18:34 12h 06min
K551 14 Siping 19:19 19:21 12h 54min
K551 15 Shenyang North 21:17 21:39 14h 52min
K551 16 Jinzhou 00:16 00:20 17h 51min
K551 17 Tangshan 04:35 04:39 22h 10min
K551 18 Tianjin 06:06 06:14 23h 41min
K551 19 Yangliuqing 06:39 06:42 1day 14min
K551 20 Jinghai 07:00 07:03 1day 35min
K551 21 Qingxian 07:29 07:31 1day 01h 04min
K551 22 Cangzhou 07:51 07:54 1day 01h 26min
K551 23 Dongguang 08:29 08:31 1day 02h 04min
K551 24 Wuqiao 08:55 08:57 1day 02h 30min
K551 25 Dezhou 09:21 09:23 1day 02h 56min
K551 26 Pingyuan 09:46 09:49 1day 03h 21min
K551 27 Yucheng 10:13 10:16 1day 03h 48min
K551 28 Yancheng Shandong 10:30 10:33 1day 04h 05min
K551 29 Taishan Mountain 11:33 11:36 1day 05h 08min
K551 30 Yanzhou 12:33 12:38 1day 06h 08min
K551 31 Zoucheng 12:55 12:58 1day 06h 30min
K551 32 Tengzhou 13:24 13:33 1day 06h 59min
K551 33 Zaozhuang West 13:55 13:58 1day 07h 30min
K551 34 Xuzhou 15:20 15:31 1day 08h 55min
K551 35 Bengbu 17:20 17:26 1day 10h 55min
K551 36 Chuzhou North 18:45 18:48 1day 12h 20min
K551 37 Nanjing 19:32 19:50 1day 13h 07min
K551 38 Maanshan 21:11 21:17 1day 14h 46min
K551 39 Wuhu 22:16 22:23 1day 15h 51min
K551 40 Xuancheng 23:15 23:18 1day 16h 50min
K551 41 Hangzhou 02:22 02:42 1day 19h 57min
K551 42 Yiwu 04:22 04:27 1day 21h 57min
K551 43 Jinhua South 05:09 05:28 1day 22h 44min
K551 44 Wuyi 05:53 05:55 1day 23h 28min
K551 45 Yongkang South 06:16 06:18 1day 23h 51min
K551 46 Jinyun 06:45 06:50 2day 20min
K551 47 Lishui Zhejiang 07:22 07:28 2day 57min
K551 48 Qingtian 08:51 08:53 2day 02h 26min
K551 49 Wenzhou 09:45 -- 2day 03h 20min