Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K551 Train Route and Timetable

K551 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 48 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K551 1 Mudanjiang -- 09:02 0min
K551 2 Hailin 09:23 09:26 21min
K551 3 Yabuli 11:04 11:07 02h 02min
K551 4 Shangzhi 12:03 12:05 03h 01min
K551 5 Yuquan2 13:07 13:09 04h 05min
K551 6 Acheng 13:30 13:33 04h 28min
K551 7 Harbin 14:23 14:46 05h 21min
K551 8 Fuyu 15:58 16:00 06h 56min
K551 9 Dehui 16:37 16:39 07h 35min
K551 10 Changchun 17:35 17:45 08h 33min
K551 11 Gongzhuling 18:31 18:34 09h 29min
K551 12 Siping 19:19 19:22 10h 17min
K551 13 Kaiyuan 20:15 20:17 11h 13min
K551 14 Tieling 20:39 20:41 11h 37min
K551 15 Shenyang North 21:29 21:37 12h 27min
K551 16 Jinzhou 00:14 00:20 15h 12min
K551 18 Tangshan 04:35 04:39 19h 33min
K551 19 Tianjin 06:06 06:14 21h 04min
K551 20 Yangliuqing 06:39 06:42 21h 37min
K551 21 Jinghai 07:00 07:03 21h 58min
K551 22 Qingxian 07:29 07:31 22h 27min
K551 23 Cangzhou 07:51 07:54 22h 49min
K551 24 Dongguang 08:29 08:31 23h 27min
K551 25 Wuqiao 08:55 08:57 23h 53min
K551 26 Dezhou 09:21 09:23 1day 19min
K551 27 Pingyuan 09:46 09:49 1day 44min
K551 28 Yucheng 10:13 10:16 1day 01h 11min
K551 29 Yancheng Shandong 10:30 10:33 1day 01h 28min
K551 30 Taishan Mountain 11:36 11:39 1day 02h 34min
K551 31 Yanzhou 12:35 12:37 1day 03h 33min
K551 32 Zoucheng 12:53 12:57 1day 03h 51min
K551 33 Tengzhou 13:23 13:33 1day 04h 21min
K551 34 Zaozhuang West 13:55 13:58 1day 04h 53min
K551 35 Xuzhou 15:20 15:31 1day 06h 18min
K551 36 Bengbu 17:20 17:26 1day 08h 18min
K551 37 Chuzhou North 18:45 18:48 1day 09h 43min
K551 38 Nanjing 19:32 19:50 1day 10h 30min
K551 40 Wuhu 22:16 22:23 1day 13h 14min
K551 41 Xuancheng 23:15 23:18 1day 14h 13min
K551 43 Hangzhou 02:19 02:40 1day 17h 17min
K551 44 Yiwu 04:47 04:51 1day 19h 45min
K551 45 Jinhua South 05:30 06:00 1day 20h 28min
K551 46 Wuyi 06:27 06:29 1day 21h 25min
K551 47 Yongkang 06:49 06:55 1day 21h 47min
K551 48 Jinyun 07:26 07:30 1day 22h 24min
K551 49 Lishui Zhejiang 08:02 08:05 1day 23h 0min
K551 50 Qingtian 09:44 09:49 2day 42min
K551 51 Wenzhou 10:50 -- 2day 01h 48min