Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5507 Train Route and Timetable

K5507 is a regular train running from Heze Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5507 1 Heze -- 11:53 0min
K5507 2 Yuncheng Shandong 12:32 12:35 39min
K5507 3 Liangshan 12:51 12:54 58min
K5507 4 Liaocheng 13:40 13:50 01h 47min
K5507 5 Yancheng Shandong 15:01 15:06 03h 08min
K5507 6 Daminghu 15:45 15:56 03h 52min
K5507 7 Zibo 17:06 17:11 05h 13min
K5507 8 Weifang 18:14 18:20 06h 21min
K5507 9 Jiaozhou 19:25 19:43 07h 32min
K5507 10 Lancun 19:59 20:10 08h 06min
K5507 11 20:55 21:00 09h 02min
K5507 12 Laiyang 21:19 21:24 09h 26min
K5507 13 Yantai 23:13 -- 11h 20min