Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K5507 Train Route and Timetable

K5507 is a regular train running from Heze Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5507 1 Heze -- 11:52 0min
K5507 2 Yuncheng Shandong 12:28 12:31 36min
K5507 3 Liangshan 12:47 12:50 55min
K5507 4 Liaocheng 13:36 13:50 01h 44min
K5507 5 Yancheng Shandong 15:01 15:06 03h 09min
K5507 6 Daminghu 15:45 15:56 03h 53min
K5507 7 Zibo 17:06 17:11 05h 14min
K5507 8 Weifang 18:14 18:20 06h 22min
K5507 9 Jiaozhou 19:25 19:43 07h 33min
K5507 10 Lancun 19:59 20:10 08h 07min
K5507 11 20:55 21:00 09h 03min
K5507 12 Laiyang 21:19 21:24 09h 27min
K5507 13 Yantai 23:21 -- 11h 29min