Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K550 Train Route and Timetable

K550 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K550 1 Qiqihar -- 15:47 0min
K550 2 Yushutun 16:03 16:05 16min
K550 3 Daxing 16:36 16:38 49min
K550 4 Jiangqiao 16:51 16:53 01h 04min
K550 5 Tailai 17:35 17:38 01h 48min
K550 6 Zhenlai 18:20 18:23 02h 33min
K550 7 Baicheng 18:50 19:00 03h 03min
K550 8 Taonan 19:25 19:27 03h 38min
K550 9 20:12 20:14 04h 25min
K550 11 Baokang 21:06 21:08 05h 19min
K550 12 Shuangliao 21:59 22:01 06h 12min
K550 13 Siping 23:16 23:22 07h 29min
K550 14 Shenyang 01:43 02:08 09h 56min
K550 15 Liaoyang 02:51 02:53 11h 04min
K550 16 Dashiqiao 04:04 04:07 12h 17min
K550 17 Xiongyuecheng 04:46 05:02 12h 59min
K550 18 Wafangdian 05:50 05:53 14h 03min
K550 19 Pulandian 06:13 06:16 14h 26min
K550 20 Jinzhou Dalian 06:52 06:55 15h 05min
K550 21 Dalian 07:29 -- 15h 42min