Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K549 Train Route and Timetable

K549 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K549 1 Dalian -- 17:03 0min
K549 2 Jinzhou Dalian 17:28 17:33 25min
K549 3 Pulandian 18:08 18:11 01h 05min
K549 4 Wafangdian 18:32 18:35 01h 29min
K549 5 Xiongyuecheng 19:26 19:29 02h 23min
K549 6 Dashiqiao 20:14 20:16 03h 11min
K549 7 Anshan 21:02 21:06 03h 59min
K549 8 Liaoyang 21:24 21:27 04h 21min
K549 9 Shenyang North 22:20 22:32 05h 17min
K549 10 Siping 00:24 00:30 07h 21min
K549 11 Baicheng 04:19 04:25 11h 16min
K549 12 Tailai 05:31 05:33 12h 28min
K549 13 Jiangqiao 06:11 06:13 13h 08min
K549 14 Qiqihar 07:11 -- 14h 08min