Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K548 Train Route and Timetable

K548 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K548 1 Harbin West -- 19:53 0min
K548 2 Shuangchengbao 20:25 20:39 32min
K548 3 Dehui 21:49 21:52 01h 56min
K548 4 Changchun 22:49 22:59 02h 56min
K548 5 Shenyang North 03:21 03:36 07h 28min
K548 6 Suizhong North 06:50 06:53 10h 57min
K548 7 Shanhaiguan 07:42 07:48 11h 49min
K548 8 Qinhuangdao 08:08 08:14 12h 15min
K548 9 Beidaihe 08:31 08:35 12h 38min
K548 10 Changli 08:57 09:02 13h 04min
K548 11 Luanxian 09:29 09:47 13h 36min
K548 12 Tangshan North 10:24 10:39 14h 31min
K548 13 Beijing 12:39 12:50 16h 46min
K548 14 Beijing West 13:05 13:40 17h 12min
K548 15 Zhuozhou 14:23 14:26 18h 30min
K548 16 Gaobeidian 14:40 14:43 18h 47min
K548 17 Baoding 15:45 16:05 19h 52min
K548 18 Shijiazhuang North 18:04 18:32 22h 11min
K548 19 Taiyuan 20:43 20:56 1day 50min
K548 20 Jiaocheng 21:40 21:53 1day 01h 47min
K548 21 Lvliang 23:02 23:05 1day 03h 09min
K548 22 Wubao 23:41 23:43 1day 03h 48min
K548 23 Yanan 02:32 02:37 1day 06h 39min
K548 24 Xian 06:00 06:30 1day 10h 07min
K548 25 Yangling 07:21 07:28 1day 11h 28min
K548 26 Caijiapo 07:56 08:01 1day 12h 03min
K548 27 Baoji 08:49 09:01 1day 12h 56min
K548 28 Qinling 10:05 10:15 1day 14h 12min
K548 29 Fengxian 11:22 11:24 1day 15h 29min
K548 30 Liangdang 11:54 11:56 1day 16h 01min
K548 31 Huixian 12:17 12:19 1day 16h 24min
K548 32 Lueyang 13:29 13:33 1day 17h 36min
K548 33 Yangpingguan 15:07 15:16 1day 19h 14min
K548 34 Guangyuan 16:55 17:02 1day 21h 02min
K548 35 Mianyang 20:28 20:35 2day 35min
K548 36 Deyang 21:17 21:22 2day 01h 24min
K548 37 Chengdu West 22:21 -- 2day 02h 28min