Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K548 Train Route and Timetable

K548 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 41 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K548 1 Harbin -- 19:36 0min
K548 3 Shuangchengbao 20:14 20:29 38min
K548 4 Fuyu 21:04 21:06 01h 28min
K548 5 Dehui 21:43 21:45 02h 07min
K548 6 Changchun 22:40 22:48 03h 04min
K548 7 Siping 00:03 00:05 04h 27min
K548 8 Shenyang North 03:27 03:35 07h 51min
K548 9 Huludao North 06:08 06:10 10h 32min
K548 10 Suizhong North 06:52 06:55 11h 16min
K548 11 Shanhaiguan 07:42 07:48 12h 06min
K548 12 Qinhuangdao 08:08 08:10 12h 32min
K548 13 Changli 08:43 08:45 13h 07min
K548 14 Tangshan 09:59 10:02 14h 23min
K548 15 Tanggu 10:51 10:54 15h 15min
K548 16 Tianjin 11:34 12:04 15h 58min
K548 17 Bazhou 13:27 13:34 17h 51min
K548 18 Renqiu 14:10 14:14 18h 34min
K548 19 Suning 14:42 14:46 19h 06min
K548 20 Raoyang 15:02 15:04 19h 26min
K548 21 Shenzhou 15:23 15:36 19h 47min
K548 22 Xinji 16:52 16:54 21h 16min
K548 23 Shijiazhuang North 17:59 18:34 22h 23min
K548 24 Yangquan North 19:35 19:37 23h 59min
K548 25 Taiyuan 20:36 20:51 1day 01h 0min
K548 26 Jiaocheng 21:38 21:41 1day 02h 02min
K548 27 Wenshui 21:52 21:55 1day 02h 16min
K548 28 Fenyang 22:07 22:09 1day 02h 31min
K548 29 Lvliang 23:01 23:07 1day 03h 25min
K548 30 Yanan 02:29 02:32 1day 06h 53min
K548 31 Xian 06:03 06:23 1day 10h 27min
K548 32 Xianyang 06:41 06:43 1day 11h 05min
K548 33 Yangling 07:22 07:30 1day 11h 46min
K548 34 Baoji 08:35 09:01 1day 12h 59min
K548 36 Fengxian 11:21 11:23 1day 15h 45min
K548 37 Liangdang 11:52 11:54 1day 16h 16min
K548 38 Huixian 12:14 12:16 1day 16h 38min
K548 39 Lueyang 13:37 13:39 1day 18h 01min
K548 40 Yangpingguan 15:10 15:16 1day 19h 34min
K548 41 Guangyuan 16:55 17:12 1day 21h 19min
K548 42 Mianyang 20:22 20:27 2day 46min
K548 43 Chengdu 21:55 -- 2day 02h 19min