Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K548 Train Route and Timetable

K548 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Mianyang Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K548 1 Harbin West -- 19:42 0min
K548 2 Fuyu 20:59 21:01 01h 17min
K548 3 Dehui 21:39 21:41 01h 57min
K548 4 Changchun 22:38 22:48 02h 56min
K548 5 Siping 00:03 00:05 04h 21min
K548 6 Shenyang North 03:21 03:33 07h 39min
K548 7 Huludao North 06:07 06:09 10h 25min
K548 8 Suizhong North 06:51 06:53 11h 09min
K548 9 Shanhaiguan 07:42 07:48 12h 0min
K548 10 Qinhuangdao 08:08 08:10 12h 26min
K548 11 Luanxian 09:06 09:08 13h 24min
K548 12 Tangshan 09:55 09:57 14h 13min
K548 13 Tianjin 11:34 12:04 15h 52min
K548 14 Bazhou 13:31 13:35 17h 49min
K548 15 Renqiu 14:11 14:13 18h 29min
K548 16 Suning 14:42 14:44 19h 0min
K548 17 Raoyang 15:02 15:17 19h 20min
K548 18 Shenzhou 15:40 15:56 19h 58min
K548 19 Xinji 16:51 16:54 21h 09min
K548 20 Shijiazhuang North 17:59 18:32 22h 17min
K548 21 Taiyuan 20:43 20:56 1day 01h 01min
K548 22 Taiyuan 20:43 20:56 2day 01h 01min
K548 23 Jiaocheng 21:40 21:53 2day 01h 58min
K548 24 Lvliang 23:02 23:07 2day 03h 20min
K548 25 Yanan 02:23 02:27 2day 06h 41min
K548 26 Xian 06:01 06:21 2day 10h 19min
K548 27 Xianyang 06:39 06:47 2day 10h 57min
K548 28 Yangling 07:27 07:38 2day 11h 45min
K548 29 Baoji 08:44 09:01 2day 13h 02min
K548 30 Fengxian 11:21 11:23 2day 15h 39min
K548 31 Liangdang 11:52 11:54 2day 16h 10min
K548 32 Huixian 12:14 12:16 2day 16h 32min
K548 33 Lueyang 13:37 13:43 2day 17h 55min
K548 34 Yangpingguan 15:08 15:16 2day 19h 26min
K548 35 Guangyuan 17:23 17:42 2day 21h 41min
K548 36 Mianyang 21:06 21:10 3day 01h 24min