Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K548 Train Route and Timetable

K548 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K548 1 Harbin West -- 19:37 0min
K548 2 Shuangchengbao 20:09 20:11 32min
K548 3 Fuyu 20:59 21:01 01h 22min
K548 4 Dehui 21:39 21:41 02h 02min
K548 5 Changchun 22:38 22:48 03h 01min
K548 6 Siping 00:03 00:05 04h 26min
K548 7 Shenyang North 03:21 03:33 07h 44min
K548 8 Huludao North 06:07 06:09 10h 30min
K548 9 Suizhong North 06:51 06:53 11h 14min
K548 10 Shanhaiguan 07:42 07:48 12h 05min
K548 11 Qinhuangdao 08:08 08:10 12h 31min
K548 12 Luanxian 09:06 09:08 13h 29min
K548 13 Tangshan 09:55 09:57 14h 18min
K548 14 Tianjin 11:34 12:04 15h 57min
K548 15 Bazhou 13:31 13:35 17h 54min
K548 16 Renqiu 14:11 14:13 18h 34min
K548 17 Suning 14:42 14:44 19h 05min
K548 18 Raoyang 15:02 15:17 19h 25min
K548 19 Shenzhou 15:40 15:56 20h 03min
K548 20 Xinji 16:51 16:54 21h 14min
K548 21 Shijiazhuang North 17:59 18:32 22h 22min
K548 22 Taiyuan 20:43 20:56 1day 01h 06min
K548 23 Jiaocheng 21:40 21:53 1day 02h 03min
K548 24 Lvliang 23:02 23:07 1day 03h 25min
K548 25 Yanan 02:25 02:29 1day 06h 48min
K548 26 Xian 05:56 06:16 1day 10h 19min
K548 27 Xianyang 06:34 06:41 1day 10h 57min
K548 28 Yangling 07:17 07:20 1day 11h 40min
K548 29 Baoji 08:43 09:01 1day 13h 06min
K548 30 Qinling 10:04 10:14 1day 14h 27min
K548 31 Fengxian 11:21 11:23 1day 15h 44min
K548 32 Liangdang 11:52 11:54 1day 16h 15min
K548 33 Huixian 12:14 12:16 1day 16h 37min
K548 34 Lueyang 13:23 13:32 1day 17h 46min
K548 35 Yangpingguan 15:08 15:16 1day 19h 31min
K548 36 Guangyuan 17:23 17:42 1day 21h 46min
K548 37 Mianyang 21:08 21:13 2day 01h 31min
K548 38 Chengdu West 22:51 -- 2day 03h 14min