Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K547 Train Route and Timetable

K547 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Harbin Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K547 1 Chengdu -- 07:37 0min
K547 2 Deyang 08:27 08:31 50min
K547 3 Mianyang 09:13 09:18 01h 36min
K547 4 Jiangyou 09:53 09:58 02h 16min
K547 5 Guangyuan 12:51 13:06 05h 14min
K547 6 Yangpingguan 14:33 14:35 06h 56min
K547 7 Lueyang 16:33 16:35 08h 56min
K547 8 Huixian 17:50 17:53 10h 13min
K547 9 Liangdang 18:13 18:16 10h 36min
K547 10 Fengxian 18:45 18:48 11h 08min
K547 11 Fengzhou 19:08 19:10 11h 31min
K547 12 Baoji 21:03 21:20 13h 26min
K547 13 Xianyang 23:22 23:25 15h 45min
K547 14 Xian 23:48 00:09 16h 11min
K547 15 Yanan 03:16 03:19 19h 39min
K547 16 Wubao 06:31 06:33 22h 54min
K547 17 Lvliang 07:07 07:11 23h 30min
K547 18 Fenyang 08:03 08:18 1day 26min
K547 19 Wenshui 08:33 08:36 1day 56min
K547 20 Taiyuan 09:32 10:00 1day 01h 55min
K547 21 Yangquan North 10:59 11:04 1day 03h 22min
K547 22 Shijiazhuang North 12:09 12:31 1day 04h 32min
K547 23 Xinji 13:26 13:28 1day 05h 49min
K547 24 Raoyang 14:32 14:34 1day 06h 55min
K547 25 Suning 14:50 14:52 1day 07h 13min
K547 26 Renqiu 15:17 15:21 1day 07h 40min
K547 27 Bazhou 15:57 16:05 1day 08h 20min
K547 28 Tianjin 17:29 17:59 1day 09h 52min
K547 29 Tangshan 19:20 19:28 1day 11h 43min
K547 30 Qinhuangdao 21:09 21:19 1day 13h 32min
K547 31 Shanhaiguan 21:44 21:51 1day 14h 07min
K547 32 Shenyang North 01:49 01:57 1day 18h 12min
K547 33 Siping 03:50 04:10 1day 20h 13min
K547 34 Gongzhuling 05:10 05:12 1day 21h 33min
K547 35 Changchun 05:55 06:03 1day 22h 18min
K547 36 Dehui 06:55 06:57 1day 23h 18min
K547 37 Harbin 08:50 -- 2day 01h 13min