Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K546 Train Route and Timetable

K546 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Harbin Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K546 1 Chengdu -- 07:37 0min
K546 2 Deyang 08:23 08:28 46min
K546 3 Mianyang 09:10 09:18 01h 33min
K546 4 Jiangyou 09:53 09:58 02h 16min
K546 5 Guangyuan 12:51 13:06 05h 14min
K546 6 Yangpingguan 14:33 14:35 06h 56min
K546 7 Lueyang 16:33 16:35 08h 56min
K546 8 Huixian 17:50 17:53 10h 13min
K546 9 Liangdang 18:13 18:16 10h 36min
K546 10 Fengxian 18:45 18:48 11h 08min
K546 11 Fengzhou 19:08 19:10 11h 31min
K546 12 Baoji 21:03 21:20 13h 26min
K546 13 Xianyang 23:22 23:25 15h 45min
K546 14 Xian 23:48 00:09 16h 11min
K546 15 Yanan 03:16 03:19 19h 39min
K546 16 Wubao 06:31 06:33 22h 54min
K546 17 Lvliang 07:06 07:10 23h 29min
K546 18 Fenyang 08:00 08:19 1day 23min
K546 19 Wenshui 08:34 08:36 1day 57min
K546 20 Taiyuan 09:32 10:02 1day 01h 55min
K546 21 Yangquan North 11:00 11:04 1day 03h 23min
K546 22 Shijiazhuang North 12:09 12:31 1day 04h 32min
K546 23 Xinji 13:26 13:29 1day 05h 49min
K546 24 Raoyang 14:32 14:34 1day 06h 55min
K546 25 Suning 14:50 14:52 1day 07h 13min
K546 26 Renqiu 15:17 15:21 1day 07h 40min
K546 27 Bazhou 15:57 16:05 1day 08h 20min
K546 28 Tianjin 17:29 17:59 1day 09h 52min
K546 29 Tangshan 19:20 19:28 1day 11h 43min
K546 30 Qinhuangdao 21:09 21:19 1day 13h 32min
K546 31 Shanhaiguan 21:44 21:51 1day 14h 07min
K546 32 Shenyang North 01:49 01:57 1day 18h 12min
K546 33 Siping 03:50 04:10 1day 20h 13min
K546 34 Gongzhuling 05:09 05:11 1day 21h 32min
K546 35 Changchun 05:54 06:02 1day 22h 17min
K546 36 Dehui 06:49 06:51 1day 23h 12min
K546 37 Fuyu 07:33 07:35 1day 23h 56min
K546 38 Harbin 08:48 -- 2day 01h 11min