Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K545 Train Route and Timetable

K545 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 41 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K545 1 Harbin -- 19:37 0min
K545 3 Shuangchengbao 20:15 20:29 38min
K545 4 Fuyu 21:04 21:06 01h 27min
K545 5 Dehui 21:44 21:46 02h 07min
K545 6 Changchun 22:41 22:48 03h 04min
K545 7 Siping 00:03 00:05 04h 26min
K545 8 Shenyang North 03:27 03:35 07h 50min
K545 9 Huludao North 06:08 06:10 10h 31min
K545 10 Suizhong North 06:52 06:55 11h 15min
K545 11 Shanhaiguan 07:42 07:48 12h 05min
K545 12 Qinhuangdao 08:08 08:10 12h 31min
K545 13 Luanxian 09:06 09:08 13h 29min
K545 14 Tangshan 09:59 10:02 14h 22min
K545 15 Tanggu 10:51 10:54 15h 14min
K545 16 Tianjin 11:34 12:04 15h 57min
K545 17 Bazhou 13:27 13:33 17h 50min
K545 18 Renqiu 14:09 14:11 18h 32min
K545 19 Suning 14:39 14:41 19h 02min
K545 20 Raoyang 14:57 15:18 19h 20min
K545 21 Shenzhou 15:41 15:56 20h 04min
K545 22 Xinji 16:51 16:54 21h 14min
K545 23 Shijiazhuang North 17:59 18:34 22h 22min
K545 24 Yangquan North 19:35 19:37 23h 58min
K545 25 Taiyuan 20:36 20:51 1day 59min
K545 26 Jiaocheng 21:35 21:38 1day 01h 58min
K545 27 Wenshui 21:50 21:53 1day 02h 13min
K545 28 Fenyang 22:06 22:08 1day 02h 29min
K545 29 Lvliang 23:01 23:07 1day 03h 24min
K545 30 Yanan 02:26 02:29 1day 06h 49min
K545 31 Xian 06:05 06:25 1day 10h 28min
K545 32 Xianyang 06:43 06:51 1day 11h 06min
K545 33 Yangling 07:30 07:32 1day 11h 53min
K545 34 Baoji 08:37 09:01 1day 13h 0min
K545 36 Fengxian 11:21 11:23 1day 15h 44min
K545 37 Liangdang 11:52 11:54 1day 16h 15min
K545 38 Huixian 12:14 12:16 1day 16h 37min
K545 39 Lueyang 13:37 13:39 1day 18h 0min
K545 40 Yangpingguan 15:10 15:16 1day 19h 33min
K545 41 Guangyuan 16:55 17:12 1day 21h 18min
K545 42 Mianyang 20:36 20:41 2day 59min
K545 43 Chengdu 22:04 -- 2day 02h 27min