Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K545 Train Route and Timetable

K545 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K545 1 Harbin West -- 19:42 0min
K545 2 Fuyu 20:59 21:01 01h 17min
K545 3 Dehui 21:39 21:41 01h 57min
K545 4 Changchun 22:38 22:48 02h 56min
K545 5 Siping 00:03 00:05 04h 21min
K545 6 Shenyang North 03:21 03:33 07h 39min
K545 7 Huludao North 06:07 06:09 10h 25min
K545 8 Suizhong North 06:51 06:53 11h 09min
K545 9 Shanhaiguan 07:42 07:48 12h 0min
K545 10 Qinhuangdao 08:08 08:10 12h 26min
K545 11 Luanxian 09:06 09:08 13h 24min
K545 12 Tangshan 09:55 09:57 14h 13min
K545 13 Tianjin 11:34 12:04 15h 52min
K545 14 Bazhou 13:31 13:35 17h 49min
K545 15 Renqiu 14:11 14:13 18h 29min
K545 16 Suning 14:42 14:44 19h 0min
K545 17 Raoyang 15:02 15:17 19h 20min
K545 18 Shenzhou 15:40 15:56 19h 58min
K545 19 Xinji 16:51 16:54 21h 09min
K545 20 Shijiazhuang North 17:59 18:32 22h 17min
K545 22 Taiyuan 20:43 20:56 1day 01h 01min
K545 23 Jiaocheng 21:40 21:53 1day 01h 58min
K545 24 Lvliang 23:02 23:07 1day 03h 20min
K545 25 Yanan 02:23 02:27 1day 06h 41min
K545 26 Xian 06:01 06:21 1day 10h 19min
K545 27 Xianyang 06:39 06:47 1day 10h 57min
K545 28 Yangling 07:27 07:38 1day 11h 45min
K545 29 Baoji 08:44 09:01 1day 13h 02min
K545 30 Fengxian 11:21 11:23 1day 15h 39min
K545 31 Liangdang 11:52 11:54 1day 16h 10min
K545 32 Huixian 12:14 12:16 1day 16h 32min
K545 33 Lueyang 13:37 13:43 1day 17h 55min
K545 34 Yangpingguan 15:08 15:16 1day 19h 26min
K545 35 Guangyuan 17:23 17:42 1day 21h 41min
K545 36 Mianyang 21:06 21:10 2day 01h 24min
K545 37 Chengdu 22:33 -- 2day 02h 51min