Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K543 Train Route and Timetable

K543 is a regular train running from Chongqing Railway Station to Yining Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K543 1 Chongqing -- 17:12 0min
K543 2 Nanchong North 20:40 20:45 03h 28min
K543 3 Nanbu 21:26 21:31 04h 14min
K543 4 Guangyuan 22:57 23:20 05h 45min
K543 5 Longnan City 00:49 00:55 07h 37min
K543 6 Hadapu 02:21 02:26 09h 09min
K543 7 Minxian 02:49 02:52 09h 37min
K543 8 Weiyuan 03:48 03:52 10h 36min
K543 9 Lanzhou 05:33 05:48 12h 21min
K543 10 Lanzhou West 06:00 06:02 12h 48min
K543 11 Yongdeng 07:21 07:24 14h 09min
K543 12 Wuwei 09:26 09:34 16h 14min
K543 13 Zhangye 12:10 12:16 18h 58min
K543 14 Gaotai 13:00 13:03 19h 48min
K543 15 Jiuquan 14:30 14:36 21h 18min
K543 16 Jiayuguan 14:55 15:03 21h 43min
K543 17 Yumen 16:44 16:50 23h 32min
K543 18 Liuyuan 18:50 19:00 1day 01h 38min
K543 19 Hami 22:45 23:01 1day 05h 33min
K543 20 Shanshan 01:27 01:29 1day 08h 15min
K543 21 Turpan 02:54 03:00 1day 09h 42min
K543 22 Urumqi 04:53 05:07 1day 11h 41min
K543 23 Shihezi 06:32 06:34 1day 13h 20min
K543 24 Shawanxian 06:58 07:00 1day 13h 46min
K543 25 Kuitun 07:36 07:42 1day 14h 24min
K543 26 07:56 07:58 1day 14h 44min
K543 27 Jinghe South 09:27 09:29 1day 16h 15min
K543 28 Yining 13:11 -- 1day 19h 59min