Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K538 Train Route and Timetable

K538 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K538 1 Luoyang -- 16:52 0min
K538 2 Ruzhou 18:25 18:28 01h 33min
K538 3 19:02 19:05 02h 10min
K538 4 Lushan Henan 19:27 19:30 02h 35min
K538 5 Nanyang 20:50 20:54 03h 58min
K538 6 Dengzhou 21:41 21:45 04h 49min
K538 7 Xiangyang 22:48 23:13 05h 56min
K538 8 Shimenxian North 03:12 03:18 10h 20min
K538 9 Changde 04:13 04:16 11h 21min
K538 10 Yiyang Hunan 05:20 05:23 12h 28min
K538 11 Changsha 06:34 06:54 13h 42min
K538 12 Zhuzhou 07:38 07:44 14h 46min
K538 13 Hengyang 09:07 09:17 16h 15min
K538 14 Leiyang 10:05 10:10 17h 13min
K538 15 Chenzhou 11:08 11:14 18h 16min
K538 16 Shaoguan East 12:57 13:03 20h 05min
K538 17 Guangzhou 15:25 15:35 22h 33min
K538 18 Dongguan 16:26 16:29 23h 34min
K538 19 Shenzhen 17:42 -- 1day 50min