Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K536 Train Route and Timetable

K536 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K536 1 Shenzhen -- 13:58 0min
K536 3 Guangzhou North 15:54 15:59 01h 56min
K536 4 Yuantan 16:25 16:34 02h 27min
K536 5 Shaoguan East 18:13 18:21 04h 15min
K536 6 Chenzhou 20:06 20:11 06h 08min
K536 7 Hengyang 21:58 22:08 08h 0min
K536 8 Changsha 00:10 00:36 10h 12min
K536 9 Jingmen 06:52 07:00 16h 54min
K536 11 Xiangyang 08:32 09:00 18h 34min
K536 12 Dengzhou 10:07 10:12 20h 09min
K536 13 Nanyang 11:02 11:07 21h 04min
K536 14 Nanzhao 12:02 12:06 22h 04min
K536 15 Lushan Henan 12:47 12:51 22h 49min
K536 16 13:13 13:25 23h 15min
K536 17 Ruzhou 14:05 14:09 1day 07min
K536 18 Luoyang 15:52 -- 1day 01h 54min