Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K536 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“K536” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K536 1 Shenzhen -- 14:06 0min
K536 2 Dongguan 14:59 15:04 53min
K536 3 Guangzhou 15:56 16:11 01h 50min
K536 4 Shaoguan East 18:27 18:42 04h 21min
K536 5 Hengyang 22:00 22:06 07h 54min
K536 6 Zhuzhou 23:31 23:37 09h 25min
K536 7 Changsha 00:15 00:35 10h 09min
K536 8 Yiyang Hunan 01:39 01:44 11h 33min
K536 9 Changde 02:44 02:50 12h 38min
K536 10 Shimenxian North 04:00 04:08 13h 54min
K536 11 Dangyang 06:56 07:01 16h 50min
K536 12 Jingmen 07:40 07:43 17h 34min
K536 13 Yicheng 08:39 08:42 18h 33min
K536 14 Xiangyang 09:32 10:05 19h 26min
K536 15 Dengzhou 11:07 11:10 21h 01min
K536 16 Nanyang 11:54 11:57 21h 48min
K536 17 Ruzhou 14:04 14:08 23h 58min
K536 18 Luoyang 15:32 -- 1day 01h 26min