Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K536 Train Route and Timetable

K536 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K536 1 Shenzhen -- 14:03 0min
K536 2 Dongguan 14:58 15:02 55min
K536 3 Guangzhou 15:57 16:14 01h 54min
K536 4 Shaoguan East 18:33 18:38 04h 30min
K536 5 Hengyang 22:01 22:06 07h 58min
K536 6 Changsha 00:12 00:39 10h 09min
K536 7 Yiyang Hunan 01:43 01:48 11h 40min
K536 8 Changde 02:48 02:54 12h 45min
K536 9 Shimenxian North 03:53 04:05 13h 50min
K536 10 Dangyang 06:56 07:01 16h 53min
K536 11 Jingmen 07:40 07:43 17h 37min
K536 12 Yicheng 08:39 08:42 18h 36min
K536 13 Xiangyang 09:26 09:52 19h 23min
K536 14 Dengzhou 11:00 11:05 20h 57min
K536 15 Nanyang 11:52 11:57 21h 49min
K536 16 Ruzhou 14:08 14:10 1day 05min
K536 17 Luoyang 15:32 -- 1day 01h 29min