Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K536 Train Route and Timetable

K536 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K536 1 Shenzhen -- 14:00 0min
K536 2 Dongguan 14:55 15:02 55min
K536 3 Guangzhou 15:58 16:14 01h 58min
K536 4 Shaoguan East 18:33 18:38 04h 33min
K536 5 Hengyang 22:01 22:06 08h 01min
K536 6 Changsha 00:12 00:39 10h 12min
K536 7 Yiyang Hunan 01:43 01:48 11h 43min
K536 8 Changde 02:48 02:54 12h 48min
K536 9 Shimenxian North 03:53 04:05 13h 53min
K536 10 Dangyang 06:56 06:59 16h 56min
K536 11 Jingmen 07:39 07:42 17h 39min
K536 12 Yicheng 08:39 08:42 18h 39min
K536 13 Xiangyang 09:26 09:52 19h 26min
K536 14 Dengzhou 11:00 11:05 21h 0min
K536 15 Nanyang 11:52 11:57 21h 52min
K536 16 Ruzhou 14:08 14:10 1day 08min
K536 17 Luoyang 15:32 -- 1day 01h 32min