Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K536 Train Route and Timetable

K536 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K536 1 Shenzhen -- 14:00 0min
K536 2 Dongguan 14:53 14:58 53min
K536 3 Guangzhou North 15:55 15:59 01h 55min
K536 4 Shaoguan East 18:00 18:09 04h 0min
K536 5 Hengyang 21:52 22:07 07h 52min
K536 6 Changsha 00:12 00:32 10h 12min
K536 7 Shimenxian North 03:49 04:05 13h 49min
K536 8 Dangyang 06:53 06:58 16h 53min
K536 9 Jingmen 07:38 07:41 17h 38min
K536 10 Yicheng 08:39 08:42 18h 39min
K536 11 Xiangyang 09:26 09:52 19h 26min
K536 12 Dengzhou 11:00 11:05 21h 0min
K536 13 Nanyang 11:52 11:57 21h 52min
K536 14 Ruzhou 14:08 14:10 1day 08min
K536 15 Luoyang 15:32 -- 1day 01h 32min