Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K535 Train Route and Timetable

K535 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K535 1 Luoyang -- 16:52 0min
K535 2 Ruzhou 18:25 18:28 01h 33min
K535 3 19:02 19:05 02h 10min
K535 4 Lushan Henan 19:27 19:30 02h 35min
K535 5 Nanyang 20:50 20:54 03h 58min
K535 6 Dengzhou 21:41 21:45 04h 49min
K535 7 Xiangyang 22:48 23:13 05h 56min
K535 8 Shimenxian North 03:12 03:18 10h 20min
K535 9 Changsha 06:34 06:54 13h 42min
K535 10 Zhuzhou 07:37 07:43 14h 45min
K535 11 Hengyang 09:06 09:21 16h 14min
K535 12 Leiyang 10:06 10:09 17h 14min
K535 13 Chenzhou 11:07 11:12 18h 15min
K535 14 Guangzhou North 14:51 14:58 21h 59min
K535 15 Shenzhen 17:00 -- 1day 08min