Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K534 Train Route and Timetable

K534 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K534 1 Huaihua -- 13:28 0min
K534 2 Xupu 14:55 15:01 01h 27min
K534 3 Anhua 16:04 16:09 02h 36min
K534 4 Xinhua 16:46 16:51 03h 18min
K534 5 Lengshuijiang East 17:09 17:20 03h 41min
K534 6 Loudi 18:20 18:26 04h 52min
K534 7 Xiangtan 19:34 19:40 06h 06min
K534 8 Pingxiang Jiangxi 21:53 21:57 08h 25min
K534 9 Yichun 22:38 22:42 09h 10min
K534 10 Xinyu 23:16 23:20 09h 48min
K534 11 Quzhou 04:22 04:32 14h 54min
K534 12 Jinhua 05:28 05:36 16h 0min
K534 13 Hangzhou South 07:22 07:28 17h 54min
K534 14 Jiashan 08:47 08:51 19h 19min
K534 15 Shanghai South 09:59 -- 20h 31min