Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K533 Train Route and Timetable

K533 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K533 1 Shanghai South -- 11:33 0min
K533 2 Haining 12:41 12:44 01h 08min
K533 3 Hangzhou South 13:53 13:59 02h 20min
K533 4 Zhuji 14:35 14:45 03h 02min
K533 5 Yiwu 15:11 15:19 03h 38min
K533 6 Jinhua 15:58 16:08 04h 25min
K533 7 Quzhou 17:01 17:07 05h 28min
K533 8 Jiangshan 17:27 17:30 05h 54min
K533 9 Yushan 18:10 18:14 06h 37min
K533 10 Shangrao 18:36 18:41 07h 03min
K533 11 Yingtan 19:49 20:06 08h 16min
K533 12 Xinyu 22:25 22:32 10h 52min
K533 13 Yichun 23:06 23:11 11h 33min
K533 14 Huaihua 08:05 -- 20h 32min