Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K532 Train Route and Timetable

K532 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K532 1 Hangzhou -- 12:26 0min
K532 2 Yiwu 13:55 13:59 01h 29min
K532 3 Jinhua 14:41 14:47 02h 15min
K532 4 Quzhou 15:41 15:49 03h 15min
K532 5 Changshan 16:11 16:14 03h 45min
K532 6 Kaihua 16:32 16:36 04h 06min
K532 7 Jiujiang 19:49 19:55 07h 23min
K532 8 Wuchang 23:53 00:18 11h 27min
K532 9 Xiangyang 03:39 03:54 15h 13min
K532 10 Yichang East 06:35 06:51 18h 09min
K532 11 08:29 08:42 20h 03min
K532 12 Enshi 09:53 10:05 21h 27min
K532 13 Lichuan 10:49 11:11 22h 23min
K532 14 Wanzhou 12:21 12:27 23h 55min
K532 15 Liangping 13:39 13:42 1day 01h 13min
K532 16 Kaijiang 14:08 14:33 1day 01h 42min
K532 17 Dazhou 15:59 16:05 1day 03h 33min
K532 18 Yingshan 17:16 17:20 1day 04h 50min
K532 19 Pengan 17:33 17:38 1day 05h 07min
K532 20 Nanchong 18:13 18:17 1day 05h 47min
K532 21 Suining 18:58 19:09 1day 06h 32min
K532 22 Chengdu East 21:19 -- 1day 08h 53min