Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K532 Train Route and Timetable

K532 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K532 1 Hangzhou -- 12:26 0min
K532 2 Zhuji 13:29 13:32 01h 03min
K532 3 Yiwu 13:58 14:02 01h 32min
K532 4 Jinhua 14:41 14:47 02h 15min
K532 5 Quzhou 15:42 15:49 03h 16min
K532 6 Changshan 16:11 16:14 03h 45min
K532 7 Kaihua 16:32 16:36 04h 06min
K532 8 Jiujiang 19:49 19:56 07h 23min
K532 9 Ruichang 20:26 20:30 08h 0min
K532 10 Wuchang 23:06 23:25 10h 40min
K532 11 Xiangyang 02:46 03:10 14h 20min
K532 12 Jingmen 04:29 04:32 16h 03min
K532 13 Yichang East 05:49 06:15 17h 23min
K532 14 Badong 07:55 08:16 19h 29min
K532 15 Enshi 10:08 10:20 21h 42min
K532 16 Lichuan 11:04 11:11 22h 38min
K532 17 Wanzhou 12:23 12:29 23h 57min
K532 18 Liangping 13:35 13:41 1day 01h 09min
K532 19 Kaijiang 14:06 14:10 1day 01h 40min
K532 20 Dazhou 16:04 16:16 1day 03h 38min
K532 21 Yingshan 17:20 17:23 1day 04h 54min
K532 22 Pengan 17:36 17:39 1day 05h 10min
K532 23 Nanchong 18:06 18:09 1day 05h 40min
K532 24 Suining 18:50 19:09 1day 06h 24min
K532 25 Chengdu East 21:20 -- 1day 08h 54min