Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K531 Train Route and Timetable

K531 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K531 1 Chengdu East -- 22:51 0min
K531 2 Nanchong 00:59 01:03 02h 08min
K531 3 Dazhou 02:39 02:45 03h 48min
K531 4 Wanzhou 05:17 05:23 06h 26min
K531 5 Enshi 07:19 07:29 08h 28min
K531 6 Badong 08:35 08:45 09h 44min
K531 7 Yichang East 10:24 10:40 11h 33min
K531 8 Jingmen 11:56 11:58 13h 05min
K531 9 Xiangyang 13:19 13:39 14h 28min
K531 10 Suizhou 15:09 15:15 16h 18min
K531 11 Wuchang 17:10 17:35 18h 19min
K531 12 Ezhou 18:37 18:40 19h 46min
K531 13 Yangxin 19:35 19:40 20h 44min
K531 14 Ruichang 20:25 20:28 21h 34min
K531 15 Jiujiang 21:00 21:08 22h 09min
K531 16 Quzhou 00:41 00:48 1day 01h 50min
K531 17 Jinhua 02:23 02:31 1day 03h 32min
K531 18 Yiwu 03:12 03:16 1day 04h 21min
K531 19 Hangzhou 05:04 -- 1day 06h 13min