Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K530 Train Route and Timetable

K530 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K530 1 Chengdu East -- 22:48 0min
K530 2 Nanchong 00:55 01:00 02h 07min
K530 3 Dazhou 02:41 02:47 03h 53min
K530 4 Wanzhou 05:19 05:23 06h 31min
K530 5 Enshi 07:19 07:29 08h 31min
K530 6 08:35 08:45 09h 47min
K530 7 Yichang East 10:20 10:40 11h 32min
K530 8 Jingmen 11:54 11:56 13h 06min
K530 9 Xiangyang 13:16 13:25 14h 28min
K530 10 Wuchang 16:57 17:35 18h 09min
K530 11 Ezhou 18:37 18:40 19h 49min
K530 12 Huangshi 19:03 19:06 20h 15min
K530 13 Yangxin 19:35 19:40 20h 47min
K530 14 Ruichang 20:23 20:26 21h 35min
K530 15 Jiujiang 20:59 21:08 22h 11min
K530 16 Quzhou 00:42 00:49 1day 01h 54min
K530 17 Jinhua 02:23 02:31 1day 03h 35min
K530 18 Yiwu 03:12 03:16 1day 04h 24min
K530 19 Hangzhou 05:04 -- 1day 06h 16min