Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K530 Train Route and Timetable

K530 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K530 1 Chengdu East -- 22:51 0min
K530 2 Nanchong 00:59 01:03 02h 08min
K530 3 Dazhou 02:39 02:45 03h 48min
K530 4 Wanzhou 05:17 05:23 06h 26min
K530 5 Enshi 07:19 07:29 08h 28min
K530 6 Badong 08:35 08:45 09h 44min
K530 7 Yichang East 10:24 10:40 11h 33min
K530 8 Jingmen 11:56 11:58 13h 05min
K530 9 Xiangyang 13:19 13:39 14h 28min
K530 10 Suizhou 15:09 15:15 16h 18min
K530 11 Wuchang 17:10 17:35 18h 19min
K530 12 Ezhou 18:37 18:40 19h 46min
K530 13 Yangxin 19:35 19:40 20h 44min
K530 14 Ruichang 20:25 20:28 21h 34min
K530 15 Jiujiang 21:00 21:08 22h 09min
K530 16 Quzhou 00:41 00:48 1day 01h 50min
K530 17 Jinhua 02:23 02:31 1day 03h 32min
K530 18 Yiwu 03:12 03:16 1day 04h 21min
K530 19 Hangzhou 05:04 -- 1day 06h 13min
K530 20 Hangzhou 05:04 -- 1day 06h 13min