Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K530 Train Route and Timetable

K530 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K530 1 Chengdu East -- 22:43 0min
K530 2 Nanchong 00:53 00:57 02h 10min
K530 3 Dazhou 02:41 02:47 03h 58min
K530 4 Wanzhou 05:19 05:23 06h 36min
K530 5 Enshi 07:19 07:29 08h 36min
K530 6 08:35 08:45 09h 52min
K530 7 Yichang East 10:20 10:40 11h 37min
K530 8 Jingmen 11:54 11:56 13h 11min
K530 9 Xiangyang 13:19 13:39 14h 36min
K530 10 Wuchang 17:05 17:35 18h 22min
K530 11 Ezhou 18:37 18:40 19h 54min
K530 12 Huangshi 19:03 19:06 20h 20min
K530 13 Yangxin 19:35 19:40 20h 52min
K530 14 Ruichang 20:23 20:26 21h 40min
K530 15 Jiujiang 20:59 21:08 22h 16min
K530 16 Quzhou 00:42 00:49 1day 01h 59min
K530 17 Jinhua 02:23 02:31 1day 03h 40min
K530 18 Yiwu 03:12 03:16 1day 04h 29min
K530 19 Hangzhou 05:04 -- 1day 06h 21min