Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5298 Train Route and Timetable

K5298 is a regular train running from Handan Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5298 1 Handan -- 23:00 0min
K5298 2 Xingtai 23:31 23:36 31min
K5298 3 Shijiazhuang North 01:15 01:40 02h 15min
K5298 4 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 02:25 02:27 03h 25min
K5298 5 Xinji 02:42 02:44 03h 42min
K5298 6 Hengshui 03:20 03:26 04h 20min
K5298 7 Dezhou 04:46 05:18 05h 46min
K5298 8 Wuqiao 05:33 05:35 06h 33min
K5298 9 Botou 06:06 06:08 07h 06min
K5298 10 Cangzhou 06:32 06:40 07h 32min
K5298 11 Qingxian 07:00 07:44 08h 0min
K5298 12 Jinghai 08:10 08:35 09h 10min
K5298 13 Tianjin West 09:16 09:39 10h 16min
K5298 14 Tianjin 09:58 -- 10h 58min