Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K529 Train Route and Timetable

K529 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K529 1 Hangzhou -- 12:26 0min
K529 2 Zhuji 13:29 13:32 01h 03min
K529 3 Yiwu 13:58 14:02 01h 32min
K529 4 Jinhua 14:41 14:47 02h 15min
K529 5 Quzhou 15:42 15:49 03h 16min
K529 6 Changshan 16:11 16:14 03h 45min
K529 7 Kaihua 16:32 16:36 04h 06min
K529 8 Jiujiang 19:49 19:55 07h 23min
K529 9 Wuchang 23:06 23:25 10h 40min
K529 10 Xiangyang 02:46 03:10 14h 20min
K529 11 Jingmen 04:29 04:32 16h 03min
K529 12 Yichang East 05:49 06:15 17h 23min
K529 13 Badong 07:55 08:17 19h 29min
K529 14 Enshi 09:41 10:05 21h 15min
K529 15 Lichuan 10:49 11:11 22h 23min
K529 16 Wanzhou 12:21 12:27 23h 55min
K529 17 Liangping 13:39 13:45 1day 01h 13min
K529 18 Kaijiang 14:11 14:29 1day 01h 45min
K529 19 Dazhou 16:04 16:13 1day 03h 38min
K529 20 Yingshan 17:17 17:20 1day 04h 51min
K529 21 Pengan 17:33 17:36 1day 05h 07min
K529 22 Nanchong 18:03 18:06 1day 05h 37min
K529 23 Suining 18:59 19:11 1day 06h 33min
K529 24 Chengdu East 21:20 -- 1day 08h 54min