Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5284 Train Route and Timetable

K5284 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5284 1 Shijiazhuang -- 10:42 0min
K5284 2 Dingzhou 11:29 11:59 47min
K5284 3 Baoding 12:36 12:42 01h 54min
K5284 4 Gaobeidian 13:19 13:41 02h 37min
K5284 5 Beijing 15:02 15:46 04h 20min
K5284 6 Yanjiao 16:14 16:34 05h 32min
K5284 7 17:03 17:06 06h 21min
K5284 8 Yutianxian 17:27 17:30 06h 45min
K5284 9 Tangshan North 17:56 17:58 07h 14min
K5284 10 Luanxian 18:54 18:57 08h 12min
K5284 11 Beidaihe 19:54 19:58 09h 12min
K5284 12 Qinhuangdao 20:16 -- 09h 34min