Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K528 Train Route and Timetable

K528 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K528 1 Guangzhou -- 08:25 0min
K528 2 Shaoguan East 10:43 10:49 02h 18min
K528 3 Shixing 11:29 11:34 03h 04min
K528 4 Nanxiong 11:57 12:08 03h 32min
K528 5 Ganzhou 14:14 14:40 05h 49min
K528 6 Jian 16:34 16:38 08h 09min
K528 7 Xiajiang 17:20 17:23 08h 55min
K528 9 Jinxian 19:08 19:11 10h 43min
K528 10 Yingtan 20:02 20:08 11h 37min
K528 11 Shangrao 21:14 21:18 12h 49min
K528 12 Quzhou 23:09 23:13 14h 44min
K528 13 Jinhua 00:09 00:15 15h 44min
K528 14 Yiwu 00:52 00:55 16h 27min
K528 15 Hangzhou South 01:59 02:03 17h 34min
K528 16 Haining 02:52 02:57 18h 27min
K528 17 Shanghai South 04:06 04:28 19h 41min
K528 18 Suzhou 05:38 05:42 21h 13min
K528 19 Wuxi 06:10 06:14 21h 45min
K528 20 Changzhou 06:41 06:44 22h 16min
K528 21 Nanjing 08:16 -- 23h 51min