Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K528 Train Route and Timetable

K528 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K528 1 Guangzhou -- 08:11 0min
K528 2 Yingde 09:32 09:41 01h 21min
K528 3 Shaoguan East 10:42 10:48 02h 31min
K528 4 Shixing 11:30 11:36 03h 19min
K528 5 Nanxiong 11:59 12:10 03h 48min
K528 6 Dayu 13:04 13:06 04h 53min
K528 7 Ganzhou 14:14 14:41 06h 03min
K528 8 Jian 16:34 16:38 08h 23min
K528 9 Xiajiang 17:20 17:23 09h 09min
K528 10 Jinxian 19:00 19:05 10h 49min
K528 11 Dongxiang 19:30 19:33 11h 19min
K528 12 Yingtan 20:02 20:08 11h 51min
K528 13 Shangrao 21:14 21:19 13h 03min
K528 14 Quzhou 22:45 22:56 14h 34min
K528 15 Jinhua 23:57 00:06 15h 46min
K528 16 Yiwu 00:41 00:46 16h 30min
K528 17 Hangzhou South 01:59 02:03 17h 48min
K528 18 Jiaxing 03:06 03:10 18h 55min
K528 19 Shanghai South 04:06 04:28 19h 55min
K528 20 Suzhou 05:38 05:42 21h 27min
K528 21 Wuxi 06:10 06:14 21h 59min
K528 22 Changzhou 06:41 06:44 22h 30min
K528 23 Nanjing 08:16 -- 1day 05min