Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K528 Train Route and Timetable

K528 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K528 1 -- 08:21 0min
K528 2 Shaoguan East 10:42 10:48 02h 21min
K528 3 Danxiashan 11:14 11:17 02h 53min
K528 4 Shixing 11:36 11:40 03h 15min
K528 5 Nanxiong 12:03 12:19 03h 42min
K528 6 Dayu 13:01 13:06 04h 40min
K528 7 Ganzhou 14:14 14:40 05h 53min
K528 8 Jian 16:35 16:39 08h 14min
K528 9 Xiajiang 17:21 17:25 09h 0min
K528 10 Dongxiang 19:30 19:33 11h 09min
K528 11 Yingtan 20:02 20:08 11h 41min
K528 12 Shangrao 21:14 21:19 12h 53min
K528 13 Quzhou 22:45 22:55 14h 24min
K528 14 Jinhua 23:51 23:59 15h 30min
K528 15 Hangzhou South 01:50 01:56 17h 29min
K528 16 Jiaxing 02:57 03:04 18h 36min
K528 17 Shanghai South 04:07 04:24 19h 46min
K528 18 Suzhou 05:38 05:42 21h 17min
K528 19 Wuxi 06:10 06:14 21h 49min
K528 20 Changzhou 06:41 06:44 22h 20min
K528 21 Nanjing 08:16 -- 23h 55min