Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K527 Train Route and Timetable

K527 is a regular train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K527 1 Nanjing -- 14:38 0min
K527 2 Zhenjiang 15:18 15:21 40min
K527 3 Danyang 15:39 15:42 01h 01min
K527 4 Changzhou 16:11 16:14 01h 33min
K527 5 Wuxi 16:41 16:45 02h 03min
K527 6 Suzhou 17:13 17:16 02h 35min
K527 7 Shanghai South 18:48 19:15 04h 10min
K527 8 Hangzhou South 21:26 21:32 06h 48min
K527 9 Zhuji 22:15 22:19 07h 37min
K527 10 Yiwu 22:45 22:49 08h 07min
K527 11 Jinhua 23:28 23:40 08h 50min
K527 12 Quzhou 01:24 01:30 10h 46min
K527 13 Shangrao 02:53 02:57 12h 15min
K527 14 Yingtan 04:05 04:11 13h 27min
K527 15 Xiajiang 06:54 06:57 16h 16min
K527 16 Jian 07:40 07:44 17h 02min
K527 17 Taihe 08:05 08:08 17h 27min
K527 18 Xingguo 09:01 09:05 18h 23min
K527 19 Ganzhou 09:53 10:22 19h 15min
K527 20 Dayu 12:34 12:38 21h 56min
K527 21 Nanxiong 13:21 13:24 22h 43min
K527 22 Shixing 13:41 13:48 23h 03min
K527 23 Shaoguan East 14:44 14:51 1day 06min
K527 24 Guangzhou 17:50 -- 1day 03h 12min