Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5266 Train Route and Timetable

K5266 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang North Railway Station to Chengde Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5266 1 Shijiazhuang North -- 07:25 0min
K5266 2 Xinji 08:22 08:24 57min
K5266 3 Hengshui 09:01 09:09 01h 36min
K5266 4 Dezhou 09:59 10:24 02h 34min
K5266 5 Dongguang 10:56 10:58 03h 31min
K5266 6 Botou 11:12 11:14 03h 47min
K5266 7 Cangzhou 11:38 11:41 04h 13min
K5266 8 Tianjin 13:12 13:18 05h 47min
K5266 9 Tangshan 14:39 14:45 07h 14min
K5266 10 Tangshan North 15:09 15:48 07h 44min
K5266 11 Chengde 19:13 -- 11h 48min