Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K526 Train Route and Timetable

K526 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K526 1 Fuzhou -- 13:23 0min
K526 2 16:02 16:06 02h 39min
K526 3 Jianou 16:52 16:56 03h 29min
K526 4 Jianyang Fujian 17:37 17:41 04h 14min
K526 5 Wuyishan 18:27 18:33 05h 04min
K526 6 Shangrao 20:40 20:44 07h 17min
K526 7 Yushan 21:05 21:08 07h 42min
K526 8 Quzhou 22:09 22:13 08h 46min
K526 9 Jinhua 23:18 23:24 09h 55min
K526 10 Yiwu 00:02 00:06 10h 39min
K526 11 Zhuji 00:36 00:50 11h 13min
K526 12 Hangzhou South 01:51 01:56 12h 28min
K526 13 Shanghai South 03:58 04:14 14h 35min
K526 14 Suzhou 05:19 05:30 15h 56min
K526 15 Wuxi 05:58 06:03 16h 35min
K526 16 Changzhou 06:30 06:35 17h 07min
K526 17 Nanjing 08:10 -- 18h 47min