Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K526 Train Route and Timetable

K526 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K526 1 Fuzhou -- 13:17 0min
K526 2 15:56 16:02 02h 39min
K526 3 Jianou 16:48 16:53 03h 31min
K526 4 Jianyang Fujian 17:34 17:39 04h 17min
K526 5 Wuyishan 18:25 18:31 05h 08min
K526 6 Shangrao 20:47 20:53 07h 30min
K526 7 Yushan 21:14 21:17 07h 57min
K526 8 Quzhou 22:09 22:13 08h 52min
K526 9 Jinhua 23:18 23:24 10h 01min
K526 10 Yiwu 00:02 00:07 10h 45min
K526 11 Zhuji 00:37 00:46 11h 20min
K526 12 Hangzhou South 01:51 01:56 12h 34min
K526 13 Shanghai South 03:51 04:17 14h 34min
K526 14 Suzhou 05:25 05:34 16h 08min
K526 15 Wuxi 06:02 06:06 16h 45min
K526 16 Changzhou 06:33 06:36 17h 16min
K526 17 Nanjing 08:10 -- 18h 53min